Select the season below to view the statistics for that season:


    

Boys U13 District T1

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1St. Anthony B13T1 Parmar 0412110186236333
2Cumberland United B13T112101171175431
3OSU Force Academy White B13T11282244182626
4Ottawa Gloucester Hornets Attack U13B T11281334211325
5Capital United B13T11273262164624
6Seaway Valley Blazers B13T11253446341218
7Ottawa City B13T1125252433-917
8OSU Force Academy Blue B13T1124263363-3014
9St. Anthony B13T1 Parmar 05124083350-1712
10West Ottawa B13T1123183137-610
11St. Anthony B13T1 Surad122283475-418
12Ottawa Internationals B13T1122193052-227
13Nepean Hotspurs B13T1120012796-890

31 - Elage BAH (St. Anthony B13T1 Parmar 04)
5 - Liam HOLTZHAUER (Capital United B13T1)


Boys U13 District T2 East

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Glengarry B13T212111050143634
2Ottawa Internationals B13T2 A1271448163222
3Cumberland United B13T2 B125162938-916
4Ottawa Gloucester Hornets Swarm U13B T2125073634215
5Cumberland United B13T2 A124172027-713
6Ottawa Internationals B13T2 B1220101468-546

17 - Will GERRIOR (Ottawa Internationals B13T2 A)
3 - Robert HUANG (Ottawa Internationals B13T2 A)


Boys U13 District T2 West

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1West Carleton B13T212101158243431
2Carleton Place United B13T21281353233025
3Ottawa City B13T21281345281725
4West Ottawa B13T2125073750-1315
5Almonte B13T2124172343-2013
6OSU Power B13T2123091340-279
7Nepean Hotspurs B13T21220102748-216

24 - Jordan BELANGER (Carleton Place United B13T2)
3 - Carter JOHNSTON NEILSEN (Ottawa City B13T2)


Boys U14 District T1

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Ottawa City Blue B14T1119203692729
2Kemptville B14T11182147163126
3West Ottawa B14T1 A1181241202125
4Seaway Valley Blazers B14T11171343222122
5Soccer Pro17 INTERPRO B14T11171342291322
6Ottawa City Silver B14T11151537271016
7OSU Force Academy Blue B14T1115153130116
8Ottawa Internationals B14T1113442631-513
9Ottawa Gloucester Hornets Attack U14B T1113171932-1310
10St. Anthony B14T1111192539-144
11West Ottawa B14T1 B111191861-434
12Rockland United B14T11110101867-493

16 - Owen WATSON (Kemptville B14T1)
3 - Nicholas METZGER (Ottawa City Blue B14T1)
3 - Gavin UHR (Seaway Valley Blazers B14T1)


Boys U14 District T2 East

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1OSU Rage B14T2129303553030
2OSU Power B14T21264240172322
3Russell B14T21262432211120
4Cumberland United B14T2124352631-515
5Ottawa Internationals B14T2122371235-239
6Ottawa Gloucester Hornets Swarm U14B T212039339-363

17 - Tyler CHAPMAN (OSU Power B14T2)
8 - Joshua BESTMAN (OSU Rage B14T2)


Boys U14 District T2 West

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1St. Anthony B14T2 Surad121200100247636
2Ottawa City B14T21281353361725
3St. Anthony B14T2 LACA126243841-320
4Kemptville B14T2125075964-515
5Perth United B13/14T2112182959-307
6Ottawa Futsal YSSA B14T21100112378-550

21 - Yahya ABDULKADIR (St. Anthony B14T2 Surad)
2 - Zubair HASHI (St. Anthony B14T2 Surad)


Boys U14 Regional

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Capital United B14 Regional16141186186843
2West Ottawa B14 Regional16122247173038
3Kingston United B14 Regional16112350212935
4OSU Force Academy White B14 Regional1683550282227
5Ottawa Internationals B14 Regional166283752-1520
6Cumberland United B14 Regional165293258-2617
7Ottawa Gloucester Hornets Sting U14B L3165292761-3417
8Belleville B14 Regional1630132446-229
9Nepean Hotspurs B14 Regional1602143587-522

24 - JORDAN MURPHY (Capital United B14 Regional)
5 - Quinn RYAN (Kingston United B14 Regional)


Boys U15 District

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Seaway Valley Blazers B15T111110051104133
2Glengarry B15T11180328181024
3OSU Power B15T11170435241121
4Ottawa City Blue B15T11161434191519
5Kemptville B15T11153331141718
6Nepean Hotspurs Spartans B15T11160537211618
7West Ottawa B15T1115242419517
8Nepean Hotspurs Eagles B15T1 114162131-1013
9Ottawa Gloucester Hornets Attack U15B T1113352924512
10St. Anthony B15T1 Surad112091750-336
11Ottawa City Silver B15T111209963-546
12Ottawa Internationals B15T1111282649-235

16 - Hayden CHARBONNEAU (Seaway Valley Blazers B15T1)
6 - Cole FRASER-DUPUIS (Seaway Valley Blazers B15T1)


Boys U15 Regional

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Kingston United B15 Regional18115264343038
2Ottawa Internationals B15 Regional18106263352836
3Capital United B15 Regional1897254342034
4Ottawa Gloucester Hornets Sting U15B L31886448321630
5Nepean Hotspurs B15 Regional1892769501929
6Cumberland United B15 Regional1878337251229
7OSU Force Academy White B15 Regional184592956-2717
8West Ottawa B15 Regional1852112957-2817
9St. Anthony B15R Parmar1835104261-1914
10Kingston Clippers B15 Regional1810171970-513

28 - Nathan BOUSSALI (Ottawa Internationals B15 Regional)
4 - Joshua LEGER (Cumberland United B15 Regional)


Boys U15/16 District

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Smiths Falls B16T112100253114230
2Ottawa Gloucester Hornets Swarm U15/16B T2 A1281333122125
3St. Anthony B15/16T2 LACA127142623322
4Cumberland United B15/16T2116232227-520
5Ottawa Gloucester Hornets Swarm U15/16B T2 B113351925-612
6Ottawa City B15/16T2121291538-235
7Nepean Hotspurs B15/16T2121110941-324

17 - Harrison MACHAN (Smiths Falls B16T1)
6 - Patrick YANOSIK (Smiths Falls B16T1)


Boys U16 District

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Seaway Valley Blazers B16T120170393256851
2Ottawa Gloucester Hornets Attack U16B T120160479334648
3Kemptville B16T120124460283240
4St. Anthony B16T1 Surad20123556391739
5Ottawa City Silver B16T120115446281838
6St. Anthony B16T12090115558-327
7Nepean Hotspurs B16T12064103556-2122
8Rockland United B16T12062125361-820
9Ottawa City Blue B16T12062123553-1820
10Russell B16T12015142579-548
11West Ottawa B16T120031727104-773

34 - Braeden LEVAC (Seaway Valley Blazers B16T1)
6 - Jacob WILSON (Ottawa City Silver B16T1)


Boys U16 Regional

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1OSU Force Academy White B16 Regional15102328151332
2Ottawa Gloucester Hornets Sting U16B L31592433171629
3Kingston Pegasus AC B16 Regional156362731-421
4St. Anthony B16R146172227-519
5Nepean Hotspurs Flames B16 Regional153482027-713
6Cumberland United B16 Regional A143291932-1311

10 - Adrian SZLUINSKI (Ottawa Gloucester Hornets Sting U16B L3)
10 - Adam TELFER (Nepean Hotspurs Flames B16 Regional)
4 - Ian HOLMES (Ottawa Gloucester Hornets Sting U16B L3)
4 - Zachary MCFARLANE (OSU Force Academy White B16 Regional)


Boys U17 Regional

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Ottawa Internationals B17 Regional1266023121124
2Capital United B17 Regional125522014620
3Cumberland United B17 Regional125341813518
4Ottawa Gloucester Hornets Sting U17B L3125161822-416
5Ottawa City B17 Regional124261517-214
6St. Anthony B17R123362532-712
7Kingston Clippers B17 Regional122461827-910

8 - Elie MIESSI (Ottawa Gloucester Hornets Sting U17B L3)
8 - Aron COLE (St. Anthony B17R)
8 - Kristopher GAMACHE (St. Anthony B17R)
4 - Nathan PELOT (Ottawa Internationals B17 Regional)
4 - Tennyson FORSTER (Capital United B17 Regional)
4 - Dante EMMANUEL (Cumberland United B17 Regional)


Boys U17/18 District

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Deep River B18T112110160134733
2Kemptville B17/18T112100231131830
3Carleton Place United B17T11290333141927
4Ottawa City Blue B17/18T1125162723416
5Valley Selects B18T1123182038-1810
6Ottawa City Silver B17/18T1121291733-165
7Cumberland United B18T11210111165-543

25 - Alexander EVERICK (Deep River B18T1)
6 - Jaekob VANHERPEN (Kemptville B17/18T1)


Boys U18 Regional

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Ottawa City B18 Regional1284037132428
2Kingston Clippers B18 Regional A1283156164027
3Seaway Valley Blazers B18 Regional122281643-278
4Nepean Hotspurs B18 Regional121110845-374

26 - Grant COLE (Kingston Clippers B18 Regional A)
3 - Alexander COUILLARD (Ottawa City B18 Regional)


Girls U13 District T1

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1West Ottawa G13T1 B14130141113039
2Ottawa Gloucester Hornets Attack U13G T114100434171730
3Seaway Valley Blazers G13T11491436251128
4Ottawa City G13T11490531191227
5Cumberland United G13T11471636251122
6Ottawa Internationals G13T1142210530-258
7OSU Force Academy White G13T11421111843-257
8West Ottawa G13T1 A141112738-314

10 - Ella PECHKOFF (West Ottawa G13T1 B)
5 - Lola DE TONI (West Ottawa G13T1 B)


Girls U13 District T2

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Ottawa City Blue G13T2129211841429
2Ottawa City Silver G13T2127321710724
3Ottawa Internationals G13T212642178922
4Glengarry G13T21263331191221
5Cumberland United G13T2124622012818
6Ottawa Gloucester Hornets Swarm U13G T2125251312117
7OSU Power G13T21251624131116
8West Carleton G13T2123181732-1510
9Carleton Place United G13T2122191140-297
10Russell G13T21211101028-184

12 - Nadia JEAUROND (Glengarry G13T2)
9 - Jasleen BALI (Ottawa City Blue G13T2)


Girls U14 District T1

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Russell G14T115130251153639
2Ottawa Internationals G14T116120438191936
3Carleton Place United G14T116120447252236
4Cumberland United G14T1166374038221
5Kemptville G14T1156363030021
6St. Anthony G14T1166192231-919
7West Carleton G14T1144282032-1214
8Ottawa Gloucester Hornets Attack U14G T11422102037-178
9Ottawa City G14T11621131859-417

13 - Teagan MCLAUGHLIN (Carleton Place United G14T1)
5 - Keely ZANDBELT (Russell G14T1)


Girls U14 District T2

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Glengarry G14T21212003592636
2Ottawa Futsal FSTA Elite G14T21262427161120
3Ottawa Internationals G14T2125162120116
4OSU Power G14T21243532211115
5Russell G14T2120012857-490

12 - Madison LAGASSE- BROCKBANK (OSU Power G14T2)
5 - Kealy BLAIR (Ottawa Futsal FSTA Elite G14T2)


Girls U14 Regional

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Cumberland United G14 Regional16133056134342
2Kingston Clippers G14 Regional16132180196141
3Ottawa Gloucester Hornets Sting U14G L31695235231232
4St. Anthony G14R Parmar1673641301124
5Seaway Valley Blazers G14 Regional166284861-1320
6Nepean Hotspurs G14 Regional164482433-916
7West Ottawa G14 Regional1633101653-3712
8OSU Force Academy White G14 Regional1632113465-3111
9Kingston United G14 Regional1612132158-375

21 - Myriam BOISVENUE (Seaway Valley Blazers G14 Regional)
4 - Julia KUTMAN (Nepean Hotspurs G14 Regional)
4 - Mya JEFFRIES (Kingston Clippers G14 Regional)
4 - Paige ROBERT (Cumberland United G14 Regional)


Girls U15 District

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Glengarry G15T112110155134233
2Russell G15T11292135122329
3West Ottawa G15T11292147173029
4Cumberland United G15T11283155173827
5Socccer Pro17 CRUSH G15T1126243426820
6Ottawa City Blue G15T1125342314918
7Ottawa Gloucester Hornets Attack U15G T1125162123-216
8Perth United Predators G15 T1124351917215
9Ottawa City Silver G15T112336818-1012
10Ottawa Internationals G15T1122372123-29
11OSU Power G15T1122372335-129
12Cumberland United G15 T21211101452-384
13Ottawa City White G15T1120012391-880

22 - Micheala KUNZ (Glengarry G15T1)
5 - Elyssa MCLEOD (Russell G15T1)


Girls U15 Regional

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Seaway Valley Blazers G15 Regional1292127121529
2Cumberland United G15 Regional1292154223229
3OSU Force Academy White G15 Regional124352930-115
4West Ottawa G15 Regional124261827-914
5Ottawa City G15 Regional123451824-613
6Ottawa Gloucester Hornets Sting U15G L3122642124-312
7Kingston Clippers G15 Regional1211101240-284

13 - Kate THOMPSON (OSU Force Academy White G15 Regional)
5 - Chloeanne SEGUIN (Seaway Valley Blazers G15 Regional)


Girls U16 District

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Ottawa Futsal FSTA Elite G16T112120069105936
2Rockland United G16T11282251173426
3Carleton Place United G16T11264227121522
4Cumberland United G16T1124442934-516
5Ottawa City G16T1122281234-228
6Ottawa Internationals G16T1122010946-376
7OSU Power G16T112129953-445

18 - Makayla EMOND (Ottawa Futsal FSTA Elite G16T1)
6 - Emily CALLERY (Carleton Place United G16T1)


Girls U16 Regional

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Cumberland United G16 Regional1513208377641
2Ottawa Gloucester Hornets Sting U16G L31510324874133
3West Ottawa G16 Regional1575342172526
4Ottawa City G16 Regional153391440-2612
5OSU Force Academy White G16 Regional153111659-5310
6Nepean Hotspurs G16 Regional152013972-636

17 - Kennedy ARMSTRONG (Ottawa Gloucester Hornets Sting U16G L3)
9 - Chloe LACHANCE-SOULARD (Ottawa Gloucester Hornets Sting U16G L3)


Girls U17 District

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Seaway Valley Blazers G17T116140264214342
2Ottawa Gloucester Hornets Attack U17G T116121374136137
3Cumberland United G17T116111448291934
4Ottawa Internationals G17T11691650262428
5West Ottawa G17T1 A1682647351226
6Perth United G17T1168265046426
7West Ottawa G17T1 B1640123343-1012
8Almonte G17T11611141495-814
9Russell G17T11610151385-723

16 - Anna-Maria LACHOWICZ-KOLBIK (Ottawa Internationals G17T1)
16 - Shyanna GAUTHIER (Seaway Valley Blazers G17T1)
4 - Anna BAKER (Ottawa Gloucester Hornets Attack U17G T1)


Girls U18 District

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Glengarry G18T115130272126039
2Nepean Hotspurs Fusion G18T115120361263536
3Carleton Place United G18T1158164946325
4Ottawa City G18T1158073031-124
5Kemptville G18T11521121865-477
6OSU Power G18T11510141464-503

18 - Sarah OUELLETTE (Nepean Hotspurs Fusion G18T1)
5 - Emily MCDONELL (Glengarry G18T1)


© 2018, ERSL  | privacy
login
 | Forgot password?