Game # 1150Girls U11 Development 2

Tuesday, Jul 30, 2019
Lower Reach - McMullen field @ 19:10

Mackenzie FERGUSSON


Home

Smiths Falls G11D2

 

-v-

Away

Ottawa South United Iron G11D2 B



Suspended:
None.
Suspended:
None.



  View field map


Click game scores for details.
Click on divisions for standings.



Boys U9 Development 1 East
St Ant B9D1PreNHSC B9D1 B
OSU B9D1 BPreOGSC B9D1
OISC B9D1PreOTFC B9D1

Boys U9 Development 1 West
WOS B9D1PreOSU B9D1 A
OFC B9D1PreOSU B9D1 C
NHSC B9D1 APreCPSC B9D1

Boys U9 Development 2 A
OSU B9D2 CPreOCSC B9D2 A
RSC B9D2 BPreOGSC B9D2 B
KDSC B9D2PreWCSC B9D2
RSC B9D2 BPreWCSC B9D2

Boys U9 Development 2 B
St Ant B9D2PreOISC B9D2
WOS B9D2 BPreRSC B9D2 A
OCSC B9D2 BPreOSU B9D2 B
OGSC B9D2 APreOTFC B9D2

Boys U9 Premier
WOS B9P APreOTFC B9P B
OCSC B9PPreSt Ant B9P
OTFC B9P APreWOS B9P B
OGSC B9PPreOISC B9P

Boys U10 Development 1
OFC B10D1PreNHSC B10D1
RUSC B10D1PreOTFC B10D1
OGSC B10D1PreWOS B10D1
CPSC B10D1PreWCSC B10D1
SVSC B10D1PreOCSC B10D1
OISC B10D1 APreOSU B10D1

Boys U10 Development 2
WOS B10D2 APreOSU B10D2 B
OSU B10D2 CPreOFC B10D2
WOS B10D2 BPreSt Ant B10D2
OCSC B10D2 APreOISC B10D2
OSU B10D2 BPreOCSC B12D2 B
AMBUSC B10D2PreOTFC B10D2

Boys U10 Premier A
WOS B10P APreOCSC B10P A
OTFC B10P APreSt Ant B10P

Boys U10 Premier B
OSU B10P CPreNHSC B10P
OCSC B10P BPreNHSC B10P
OTFC B10P BPreOSU B10P B
OGSC B10PPreWOS B10P B

Boys U11 Development 1 East
Pro17 B11D1PreSVSC B11D1
RSC B11D1PreRUSC B11D1
OGSC B11D1PreOTFC B11D1
OISC B11D1PreNHSC B11D1 B

Boys U11 Development 1 West
OCSC B11D1PreWOS B11D1
NHSC B11D1 APreWCSC B11D1
KDSC B11D1PreOSU B11D1
OFC B11D1PreCPSC B11D1

Boys U11 Development 2
OSU B11D2 APrePUSC B11D2
OTFC B11D2 BPreOSU B11D2 C
NHSC B11D2PreOCSC B11D2
WOS B11D2 APreOTFC B11D2

Boys U11 Premier A
OGSC B11PPreSt Ant B11PB
OSU B11P CPreWOS B11P A
OTFC B11P APreOSU B11P A

Boys U11 Premier B
OSU B11P BPreOTFC B11P B
OCSC B11PPreWOS B11P B
St Ant B11PAPreOSU B11P D

Boys U12 Development 1 East
OTFC B12D1PreRUSC B12D1
OGSC B12D1PreOISC B12D1
RUSC B12D1PreSVSC B12D1

Boys U12 Development 1 West
OSU B12D1PreCPSC B12D1
NHSC B12D1PreWOS B12D1
OCSC B12D1PreOFC B12P

Boys U12 Development 2 NW
OSU B12D2 CPreOCSC B12D2 A
OFC B12D2PreOSU B12D2 D
WOS B12D2PreAMBUSC B12D1
OSU B12D2 APreWCSC B12D2

Boys U12 Development 2 SE
OCSC B12D2 B0 - 0 RSC B12D2
OTFC B12D20 - 0 OISC B12D2

Boys U12 Premier
WOS B12PPreSt Ant B12P
OTF B12P APreOSU B12P A
WOS B12PPreOCSC B12P
OSU B12P BPreOTFC B12P B
OISC B12PPreOGSC B12P

Boys U13 Competitive 1
NHSC B13C15 - 3 KDSC B13C1
OGSC B13C16 - 3 SVSC B13C1
WOS B13C16 - 1 OSU B13C2
OTFC B13C12 - 3 OCSC B13C1
KDSC B13C10 - 4 OTFC B13C1

Boys U13 Competitive 2
OTFC B13C21 - 13 CPSC B13C2
WCSC B13C2PreOGSC B13C2

Boys U13 Cup
OSU B13P APreOGSC B13P
OSU B13P BPreSt Ant B13P

Boys U13 Regional
KUSC B13P3 - 4 NHSC B13P
WOS B13P1 - 8 CSDC B13P
NHSC B13P4 - 3 OTFC B13P
OISC B13P4 - 1 OGSC B13P
KUSC B13P6 - 2 St Ant B13P

Boys U14 Competitive 1
RUSC B14C11 - 6 OSU B14C2
OSU B14C2PreWOS B14C1
GSL B14C13 - 0 OCSC B14C1 A
OSU B14C13 - 0 RSC B14C1
KDSC B14C110 - 0 RUSC B14C1

Boys U14 Competitive 2
OISC B14C20 - 6 OCSC B14C2 B
OTFC B14C210 - 1 PUSC B14C2
SFDSC G14C20 - 1 SVSC B14C2

Boys U14 Cup
OCSC B14PPreOISC B14P

Boys U14 Regional A
KCSC B14P6 - 1 OSU B14P
OSU B14P2 - 3 OCSC B14P
StAnt B14P B0 - 2 OTFC B14P

Boys U14 Regional B
OGSC B14P3 - 5 SVSC B14P
OISC B14P2 - 8 StAnt B14P A

Boys U15 Competitive 1
WCSC B15C10 - 2 NHSC B15C1
NHSC B15C17 - 0 OISC B15C1
OCSC B15C16 - 0 OSU B15C1
OGSC B15C13 - 2 WOS B15C1
RSC B15C10 - 2 CPSC B15C1
KDSC B15C14 - 1 WCSC B15C1
GSL B15C21 - 2 OTFC B15C1

Boys U15 Regional
OSU B15P4 - 3 KUSC B15P
OCSC B15P1 - 4 OSU B15P
OISC B15P3 - 5 SVSC B15P
OGSC B15P1 - 6 St Ant B15P

Boys U16 Competitive 1
OCSC B16C1 B1 - 1 OFC B16C1
Stant B16C1B4 - 3 Stant B16C1A
NLSA B16C11 - 1 OISC B16C1
OCSC B16C12 - 3 Stant B16C1A

Boys U16 Cup
OCSC B16PPreOGSC B16P

Boys U16 Regional A
OTFC B16P5 - 2 SVSC B16P
OCSC B16PB2 - 6 OTFC B16P
KDSC B16PPreSVSC B16P

Boys U16 Regional B
OTFC B16P B2 - 1 OGSC B16P
OSU B16P1 - 1 WOSC B16P

Boys U17 Regional
OISC B17P5 - 0 OGSC B17P
NHSC B17P0 - 2 OTFC B17P
OSU B17P1 - 0 OGSC B17P

Boys U17/18 Competitive 1
KDSC B18C11 - 2 OCSC B18C1
OSU B17C13 - 7 OCSC B17C1
SVSC B18C1defOGSC B17C1
OISC B17C16 - 0 OSU B17C1
OGSC B17C1PreOCSC B18C1

Boys U17/18 Shield
OGSC B17C1PreOCSC B17C1

Boys U18 Regional
OGSC B18P0 - 1 CSDC B18P
KDSC B18P3 - 3 KPAC B18P
OGSC B18P1 - 4 KPAC B18P

Girls U9 Development 1
OGSC G9D1PreWCSC G9D2
OCSC G9D1PreWOS G9D1
NHSC G9D2PreRSC G9D2
WCSC G9D2PreOISC G9D1
OSU G9D1PreKDSC G9D2
SFDSC G9D1PreOSU G9D2

Girls U9 Premier
OISC G9PPreOTFC G9P A
OSU G9PPreWOS G9P
OTFC G9P BPreOCSC G9P

Girls U10 Development 1
OGSC G10D1PreCPSC G10D2
OCSC G10D2PreRUSC G10D2
WOS G10D2PreNHSC G10D1
OSU G10D2PreOFC G10D2
WCSC G10D2PreOCSC G10D1
SVSC G10D1PreRSC G10D2

Girls U10 Premier
WOS G10D1PreOTFC G10P A
OISC G10PPreOCSC G10P
OSU G10P BPreWOS G10P
OTFC G10P BPreOGSC G10P
OTFC G10P APreOSU G10P A

Girls U11 Development 1
OGSC G11D1PreNHSC G11D1
OISC G11D1PreNHSC G11D1
OGSC G11D1PreSVSC G11D1
CPSC G11D1PreWOS G11D1

Girls U11 Development 2
KDSC G11D2PreSFDSC G11D2
OSU G11D2 BPreRSC G11D2
NHSC G11D2PreOSU G11D2

Girls U11 Premier
WOS G11P0 - 0 OTFC G11P B
OTFC G11P0 - 0 OSU G11P B
OSU G11P A0 - 0 OISC G11P
OTFC G11P B0 - 0 OCSC G11P

Girls U12 Development 1
PUSC G12D1PreOISC G12D1
GSL G12D1PreWOS G12D1
SVSC G12D1PreNHSC G12D1

Girls U12 Development 2
OTFC G12D2PreOGSC G12D1
RUSC G12D2PreOSU G12D2 A
OSU G12D2 BPreRSC G12D2
WOS G12D2PreOCSC G12D2 B
St Ant G12D2PreWCSC G12D2
OCSC G12D2PreKDSC G12D2

Girls U12 Premier
OGSC G12PPreSt Ant G12P
OSU G12P BPreOSU G12P A
OTFC G12PPreWOS G12P
OGSC G12PPreOCSC G12P

Girls U13 Competitive 1
OGSC G13C13 - 2 WOS G13C1
OISC G13C12 - 2 OGSC G13C1
OSU G13C16 - 1 WOS G13C1

Girls U13 Competitive 2
RSC G13C21 - 1 KDSC G13C2
OTFC G13C23 - 4 CPSC G13C2

Girls U13 Cup
OTFC G13P BPreKUSC G13P
OSU G13P BPreWOS G13P

Girls U13 Regional
NHSC G13P2 - 4 OCSC G13P
KUSC G13P1 - 1 ASG G13P
OISC G13P5 - 1 WCSC G13P
OTFC G13P1 - 8 OSU G13P B

Girls U13 Shield
OSU G13C1PreSVSC G13C1

Girls U14 Competitive 1
SFDSC G14C10 - 2 OTFC G14C1
OCSC G14C10 - 1 OISC G14C1
OGSC G14C10 - 3 OSU G14C1
WOS G14C19 - 1 PUSC G14C2
SFDSC G14C12 - 0 RSC G14C1

Girls U14 Regional
OGSC G14P4 - 2 KUSC G14P
GSL G14P2 - 1 ASG G14P
OCSC G14P3 - 4 OGSC G14P
KUSC G14P2 - 3 OISC G14P

Girls U14 Shield
OCSC G14C1PreRSC G14C1

Girls U15 Competitive 1
CPSC G15C22 - 2 GSL G15C1
OISC G15C10 - 0 OCSC G15C1
RSC G15C12 - 0 WCSC G15C1

Girls U15 Regional
OTFC G15P4 - 1 OISC G15P
SVSC G15P0 - 2 OGSC G15P
WOSC G15P1 - 4 OCSC G15P
CSA G15P3 - 0 NHSC G15P

Girls U16 Competitive 1
DRAMSC G16C13 - 2 GSL G16C1
KDSC G16C11 - 8 OTFC G16C1
RSC G16C14 - 2 WCSC G16C1
GSL G16C12 - 0 OTFC G16C1

Girls U16 Regional
WOSC G16P0 - 4 OGSC G16P
CSDC G16P2 - 1 OSU G16P

Girls U17/18 Regional
OGSC G18P0 - 4 OSU G17P
NHSC G18P1 - 4 OCSC G17P
SVSC G17P3 - 2 KUSC G17P
OGSC G18PPreOCSC G17P

Girls U17/18 Competitive 1
OCSC G17C10 - 2 CPSC G17C1
OTFC G17C13 - 1 NLSA G17 C1
RSC G17C11 - 3 OFC G18C1
CPSC G17C15 - 1 RSC G17C1
PUSC G17C19 - 1 OCSC G17C1

 

© 2019, ERSL  | privacy
login
 | Forgot password?