Game # 1209Boys U10 Development 1

Wednesday, Jun 12, 2019
Ottawa Business Park Mini East @ 19:00

Jackson DALLAIRE


Home

Ottawa Internationals B10D1 B

 

-v-

Away

Carleton Place United B10D1



Suspended:
None.
Suspended:
None.



  View field map


Click game scores for details.
Click on divisions for standings.



Boys U9 Development 1 East
OGSC B9D1PreOTFC B9D1
NHSC B9D1 BPreOISC B9D1
St Ant B9D1PreOSU B9D1 B
OGSC B9D1PreOSU B9D1 B

Boys U9 Development 1 West
CPSC B9D1PreOFC B9D1
OSU B9D1 APreOSU B9D1 C
WOS B9D1PreNHSC B9D1 A

Boys U9 Development 2 A
OCSC B9D2 APreWCSC B9D2
WOS B9D2 APreRSC B9D2 B
OGSC B9D2 BPreOSU B9D2 A
OSU B9D2 CPreKDSC B9D2
OGSC B9D2 BPreKDSC B9D2

Boys U9 Development 2 B
OGSC B9D2 APreOCSC B9D2 B
RSC B9D2 APreWOS B9D2 B
OISC B9D2PreSt Ant B9D2

Boys U9 Premier
OISC B9PPreOSU B9P A
WOS B9P BPreWOS B9P A
OCSC B9PPreOGSC B9P
OSU B9P BPreSt Ant B9P
OTFC B9P APreOSU B9P C
OSU B9P APreOTFC B9P B

Boys U10 Development 1
OISC B10D1 CPreOTFC B10D1
SVSC B10D1PreOFC B10D1
NHSC B10D1PreRUSC B10D1
WCSC B10D1PreOSU B10D1
OCSC B10D1PreOGSC B10D1
OISC B10D1 APreOISC B10D1 B
WOS B10D1PreCPSC B10D1

Boys U10 Development 2
OSU B10D2 BPreRSC B10D2
OTFC B10D2PreOSU B10D2 C
OCSC B10D2 APreOCSC B12D2 B
OSU B10D2 BPrePUSC B10D2
St Ant B10D2PreOISC B10D2
AMBUSC B10D2PreWOS B10D2 A
OFC B10D2PreWOS B10D2 B

Boys U10 Premier A
OSU B10P APreOTFC B10P A
OSU B10P DPreOCSC B10P A
WOS B10P APreSt Ant B10P

Boys U10 Premier B
OSU B10P BPreOCSC B10P B
OGSC B10PPreNHSC B10P
WOS B10P BPreOSU B10P C
OSU B10P BPreOTFC B10P B

Boys U11 Development 1 East
RUSC B11D1PreOTFC B11D1
OISC B11D1PrePro17 B11D1
OGSC B11D1PreRSC B11D1
SVSC B11D1PreNHSC B11D1 B

Boys U11 Development 1 West
CPSC B11D1PreOCSC B11D1
WOS B11D1PreOFC B11D1
OSU B11D1PreWCSC B11D1
NHSC B11D1 APreKDSC B11D1

Boys U11 Development 2
PUSC B11D2PreWOS B11D2 B
OSU B11D2 CPreWOS B11D2 A
OTFC B11D2PreOSU B11D2 A
OCSC B11D2PreKDSC B11D2
OSU B11D2 BPreNHSC B11D2

Boys U11 Premier A
OTFC B11P APreOSU B11P C
OGSC B11PPreWOS B11P A
OSU B11P APreSt Ant B11PB

Boys U11 Premier B
OSU B11P DPreOTFC B11P B
St Ant B11PAPreOCSC B11P
OSU B11P BPreWOS B11P B

Boys U12 Development 1 East
OGSC B12D1PreOTFC B12D1
OISC B12D1PreSVSC B12D1

Boys U12 Development 1 West
OFC B12PPreCPSC B12D1
NHSC B12D1PreOSU B12D1
OCSC B12D1PreWOS B12D1

Boys U12 Development 2 NW
OSU B12D2 CPreOFC B12D2
WCSC B12D2PreAMBUSC B12D1
OSU B12D2 DPreOCSC B12D2 A
WOS B12D2PreOSU B12D2 A

Boys U12 Development 2 SE
OCSC B12D2 BPreOISC B12D2
KDSC B12D2PreRSC B12D2
OTFC B12D2PreOSU B12D2 B

Boys U12 Premier
OTF B12P APreSt Ant B12P
OSU B12P APreWOS B12P
OGSC B12PPreOSU B12P B
WOS B12PPreOTFC B12P B

Boys U13 Cup
OCSC B13PPreOGSC B13P
OTFC B13PPreASG B13P
WOS B13PPreSt Ant B13P

Boys U13 Regional
OSU B13P BPreOISC B13P

Boys U13 Shield
NHSC B13C1PreOTFC B13C1
KDSC B13C1PreOSU B13C1
OTFC B13C2PreSVSC B13C1
WCSC B13C2PreOCSC B13C2
CPSC B13C2PreOCSC B13C1

Boys U14 Competitive 1
RUSC B14C1PreOSU B14C2

Boys U14 Cup
WOSC B14PPreOTFC B14P
OGSC B14PPreOISC B14P
NHSC B14PPreStAnt B14P B
SVSC B14PPreStAnt B14P A

Boys U14 Shield
OTFC B14C2PreOFC B14C1
WCSC B14C2PreKDSC B14C1
OCSC B14C2 APreSFDSC G14C2
GSL B14C1PreWOS B14C1
OCSC B14C1 APrePUSC B14C2
RUSC B14C1PreOISC B14C2
OSU B14C2PreRSC B14C1

Boys U15 Cup
OGSC B15PPreOTFC B15P
WOS B15PPreSt Ant B15P

Boys U15 Shield
OGSC B15C1PreOISC B15C1
OCSC B15C1PreOSU B15C1
WCSC B15C1PreRSC B15C1
CPSC B15C1PreOTFC B15C1

Boys U16 Cup
KCSC B16PPreSVSC B16P
KDSC B16PPreOSU B16P
OCSC B16PBPreWOSC B16P
OGSC B16PPreOTFC B16P

Boys U16 Shield
OCSC B16C1 BPreNLSA B16C1
Stant B16C1BPreOFC B16C1
OSU B16C1PreOISC B16C1
OTFC B16C2PreStant B16C1A

Boys U17 Regional
OSU B17PPreOISC B17P

Boys U17/18 Cup
OGSC B18PPreKCSC B17P
St Ant B18PPreOSU B17P
OTFC B17PPreNHSC B17P

Boys U17/18 Shield
OISC B17C1PreOGSC B17C1
OCSC B17C1PreOCSC B18C1

Girls U9 Development 1
OSU G9D2PreOGSC G9D1
RSC G9D2PreSFDSC G9D1
OISC G9D1PreOSU G9D1
KDSC G9D2PreOCSC G9D1
WCSC G9D2PreWCSC G9D2
WOS G9D1PreNHSC G9D2

Girls U9 Premier
OISC G9PPreWOS G9P
OCSC G9PPreOTFC G9P A
OTFC G9P BPreOSU G9P

Girls U10 Development 1
CPSC G10D2PreOSU G10D2
OCSC G10D2PreOCSC G10D1
NHSC G10D1PreWCSC G10D2
OFC G10D2PreWOS G10D2
RUSC G10D2PreSVSC G10D1
RSC G10D2PreOGSC G10D1

Girls U10 Premier
OSU G10P APreOTFC G10P B
OTFC G10P APreOISC G10P
WOS G10PPreOCSC G10P
OGSC G10PPreWOS G10D1
OSU G10P BPreOTFC G10P B

Girls U11 Development 1
OISC G11D1PreWCSC G11D1
OGSC G11D1PreCPSC G11D1
WOS G11D1PreSVSC G11D1

Girls U11 Development 2
NHSC G11D2PreSFDSC G11D2
OSU G11D2 BPreOSU G11D2
KDSC G11D2PreRSC G11D2

Girls U11 Premier
OSU G11P BPreOISC G11P
OTFC G11P BPreOCSC G11P
OTFC G11PPreOSU G11P A
OCSC G11PPreWOS G11P

Girls U12 Development 1
SVSC G12D1PrePUSC G12D1
GSL G12D1PrePUSC G12D1
WOS G12D1PreSVSC G12D1
OISC G12D1PreNHSC G12D1

Girls U12 Development 2
St Ant G12D2PreOCSC G12D2 B
OSU G12D2 BPreOTFC G12D2
RSC G12D2PreOSU G12D2 A
OCSC G12D2PreRUSC G12D2
KDSC G12D2PreWOS G12D2
WCSC G12D2PreOGSC G12D1

Girls U12 Premier
OCSC G12PPreWOS G12P
OGSC G12PPreOSU G12P A
St Ant G12PPreOSU G12P B
OCSC G12PPreOTFC G12P

Girls U13 Cup
KUSC G13PPreWCSC G13P
OSU G13P APreWOS G13P
OISC G13PPreNHSC G13P
OCSC G13PPreASG G13P

Girls U13 Shield
SVSC G13C1PreOTFC G13C2
CPSC G13C2PreRSC G13C2
KDSC G13C2PreWOS G13C1

Girls U14 Cup
OISC G14PPreOCSC G14P
OSU G14PPreOGSC G14P

Girls U14 Shield
PUSC G14C2PreOTFC G14C1
OISC G14C1PreWCSC G14C1
SFDSC G14C1PreOSU G14C1

Girls U15 Cup
OSU G15PPreSVSC G15P
CSA G15PPreWOSC G15P
St Ant G15PPreOGSC G15P
OCSC G15PPreOTFC G15P

Girls U15 Regional
OGSC G15PPreOTFC G15P

Girls U16 Shield
WCSC G15C1PreGSL G15C1
OISC G16C1PreOTFC G16C1
WCSC G16C1PreKDSC G16C1
RSC G16C1PreSVSC G16C1
OISC G15C1PreRSC G15C1
DRAMSC G16C1PreSt Ant G16C1

Girls U17/18 Cup
KCSC G16PPreOSU G16P
OCSC G17PPreOSU G17P

Girls U17/18 Shield
CPSC G17C1PreOISC G17C1
OTFC G17C1PrePro17 G17C1
OFC G18C1PreRSC G17C1

 

© 2019, ERSL  | privacy
login
 | Forgot password?