Game # 2485Girls U15 Competitive 1

Wednesday, Jun 12, 2019
Charing Park @ 18:30

Kyle ENG
Emma ZUCKER
Anthony TANOUCHEV


Home

Ottawa City G15C1

 

-v-

Away

Ottawa Internationals G15C1



Suspended:
None.
Suspended:
None.



  View field map


Click game scores for details.
Click on divisions for standings.



Boys U9 Development 1 East
OTFC B9D1PreSt Ant B9D1
OSU B9D1 BPreNHSC B9D1 B
OISC B9D1PreOGSC B9D1

Boys U9 Development 1 West
OFC B9D1PreWOS B9D1
NHSC B9D1 APreOSU B9D1 A
OSU B9D1 CPreCPSC B9D1

Boys U9 Development 2 A
OSU B9D2 CPreWOS B9D2 A
WCSC B9D2PreRSC B9D2 B
OCSC B9D2 APreOSU B9D2 A
KDSC B9D2PreOGSC B9D2 B

Boys U9 Development 2 B
RSC B9D2 APreOCSC B9D2 B
WOS B9D2 BPreOISC B9D2
OTFC B9D2PreRUSC B9D2
OGSC B9D2 APreSt Ant B9D2

Boys U9 Premier
OGSC B9PPreWOS B9P B
OCSC B9PPreOISC B9P
St Ant B9PPreWOS B9P A
OTFC B9P BPreOSU B9P A
OSU B9P CPreWOS B9P B
OSU B9P BPreOTFC B9P A

Boys U10 Development 1
OFC B10D1PreOSU B10D1
OISC B10D1 CPreWCSC B10D1
RUSC B10D1PreOISC B10D1 A
OGSC B10D1PreSVSC B10D1
CPSC B10D1PreNHSC B10D1
OISC B10D1 BPreOCSC B10D1
OTFC B10D1PreWOS B10D1

Boys U10 Development 2
OSU B10D2 BPreSt Ant B10D2
WOS B10D2 APreOISC B10D2
OSU B10D2 CPreAMBUSC B10D2
PUSC B10D2PreOCSC B10D2 A
WOS B10D2 BPreOSU B10D2 B
OCSC B12D2 BPreOTFC B10D2
RSC B10D2PreOFC B10D2

Boys U10 Premier A
St Ant B10PPreOSU B10P D
OCSC B10P APreOSU B10P A
OTFC B10P APreSt Ant B10P

Boys U10 Premier B
OGSC B10PPreOCSC B10P B
OSU B10P CPreOSU B10P B
OTFC B10P BPreNHSC B10P

Boys U11 Development 1 East
OTFC B11D1PreOISC B11D1
SVSC B11D1PreRSC B11D1
NHSC B11D1 BPreOGSC B11D1
RUSC B11D1PrePro17 B11D1
OGSC B11D1PreNHSC B11D1 B

Boys U11 Development 1 West
OCSC B11D1PreOSU B11D1
KDSC B11D1PreWOS B11D1
CPSC B11D1PreNHSC B11D1 A
WCSC B11D1PreOFC B11D1

Boys U11 Development 2
PUSC B11D2PreOCSC B11D2
OSU B11D2 CPreWOS B11D2 B
KDSC B11D2PreOTFC B11D2 B
OSU B11D2 BPreOSU B11D2 A
WOS B11D2 APreNHSC B11D2

Boys U11 Premier A
WOS B11P APreOSU B11P A
OSU B11P CPreOGSC B11P
St Ant B11PBPreOTFC B11P A

Boys U11 Premier B
WOS B11P BPreOSU B11P D
OCSC B11PPreOSU B11P B
OTFC B11P BPreSt Ant B11PA

Boys U12 Development 1 East
OISC B12D1PreSVSC B12D1
OGSC B12D1PreOTFC B12D1
OTFC B12D1PreRUSC B12D1
SVSC B12D1PreOGSC B12D1

Boys U12 Development 1 West
CPSC B12D1PreNHSC B12D1
OSU B12D1PreOCSC B12D1
WOS B12D1PreOFC B12P

Boys U12 Development 2 NW
WCSC B12D2PreWOS B12D2
OFC B12D2PreOCSC B12D2 A
AMBUSC B12D1PreOSU B12D2 A
OSU B12D2 CPreOSU B12D2 D

Boys U12 Development 2 SE
RSC B12D2PreOTFC B12D2
OISC B12D2PreOSU B12D2 B
OCSC B12D2 BPreKDSC B12D2

Boys U12 Premier
WOS B12PPreOGSC B12P
OCSC B12PPreOTF B12P A
St Ant B12PPreOISC B12P
OTFC B12P BPreOSU B12P A
OSU B12P BPreWOS B12P

Boys U13 Competitive 1
OSU B13C1PreOTFC B13C1
NHSC B13C1PreSVSC B13C1
KDSC B13C1PreOCSC B13C1

Boys U13 Competitive 2
OGSC B13C2PreCPSC B13C2
OCSC B13C2PreOFC B13C2
WCSC B13C2PreOTFC B13C2

Boys U13 Regional
St Ant B13P2 - 5 KUSC B13P
OISC B13P0 - 2 NHSC B13P
St Ant B13P0 - 7 WOS B13P
CSDC B13P1 - 3 OSU B13P A
OCSC B13P8 - 0 St Ant B13P
OSU B13P B4 - 2 OTFC B13P
OGSC B13P1 - 4 St Ant B13P
WOS B13PPreOSU B13P A

Boys U14 Competitive 1
WOS B14C1PreOSU B14C1
GSL B14C1PreKDSC B14C1
RUSC B14C1PreRSC B14C1
OFC B14C1PreOCSC B14C1 A

Boys U14 Competitive 2
OCSC B14C2 A3 - 1 OISC B14C2
OCSC B14C2 BPreSFDSC G14C2
OISC B14C2PreWCSC B14C2
SVSC B14C2PreOCSC B14C2 A

Boys U14 Regional A
KCSC B14P4 - 2 WOSC B14P
WOSC B14PPreOTFC B14P

Boys U14 Regional B
OCSC B14PPreStAnt B14P B
SVSC B14P4 - 5 NHSC B14P
SVSC B14PPreOISC B14P
OCSC B14PPreStAnt B14P A
OGSC B14PPreNHSC B14P

Boys U14 Shield
OSU B14C1PreSVSC B14C2

Boys U15 Competitive 1
GSL B15C22 - 1 WCSC B15C1
WOS B15C1PreOCSC B15C1
OISC B15C1PreGSL B15C2
OSU B15C1PreNHSC B15C1
RSC B15C1PreKDSC B15C1
OTFC B15C1PreOGSC B15C1

Boys U15 Cup
KUSC B15PPreOSU B15P

Boys U15 Regional
St Ant B15P9 - 1 OCSC B15P
OGSC B15P3 - 2 SVSC B15P
WOS B15P1 - 4 OTFC B15P
OISC B15P2 - 4 OCSC B15P

Boys U16 Competitive 1
OCSC B16C1PreOTFC B16C2
NLSA B16C1PreStant B16C1B
OISC B16C1PreOCSC B16C1 B
OCSC B16C1PreOFC B16C1

Boys U16 Regional A
OCSC B16PB3 - 8 KCSC B16P
SVSC B16PPreOTFC B16P

Boys U16 Regional B
OSU B16P2 - 1 OCSC B16P
OCSC B16PPreOSU B16P
WOSC B16PPreOTFC B16P B

Boys U17 Regional
KCSC B17P1 - 3 OGSC B17P
OISC B17PPreOSU B17P
NHSC B17PPreOSU B17P

Boys U17/18 Competitive 1
OISC B17C13 - 0 OCSC B17C1
OSU B17C11 - 1 KDSC B18C1
OGSC B17C12 - 3 SVSC B18C1
SVSC B18C1PreOISC B17C1
OGSC B17C1PreOSU B17C1

Boys U18 Regional
CSDC B18P9 - 0 OGSC B18P
OGSC B18PPreKDSC B18P
St Ant B18PPreCSDC B18P

Girls U9 Development 1
OGSC G9D1PreWCSC G9D2
WCSC G9D2PreKDSC G9D2
OSU G9D1PreSFDSC G9D1
WOS G9D1PreOSU G9D2
RSC G9D2PreOCSC G9D1
OISC G9D1PreNHSC G9D2

Girls U9 Premier
WOS G9PPreOCSC G9P
OCSC G9PPreOISC G9P

Girls U10 Development 1
RUSC G10D2PreOSU G10D2
OFC G10D2PreOGSC G10D1
CPSC G10D2PreNHSC G10D1
WCSC G10D2PreOCSC G10D2
SVSC G10D1PreWOS G10D2
OCSC G10D1PreRSC G10D2

Girls U10 Premier
OCSC G10PPreWOS G10P
WOS G10D1PreOCSC G10P

Girls U11 Development 1
SVSC G11D1PreCPSC G11D1
WCSC G11D1PreNHSC G11D1
WOS G11D1PreOGSC G11D1

Girls U11 Development 2
OSU G11D2PreKDSC G11D2
SFDSC G11D2PreRSC G11D2
NHSC G11D2PreOSU G11D2 B

Girls U11 Premier
WOS G11P0 - 0 OISC G11P
OSU G12P B0 - 0 OSU G11P B

Girls U12 Development 1
OISC G12D1PreWOS G12D1
PUSC G12D1PreNHSC G12D1
GSL G12D1PreSVSC G12D1

Girls U12 Development 2
OTFC G12D2PreOCSC G12D2
OSU G12D2 APreSt Ant G12D2
RUSC G12D2PreRSC G12D2
OCSC G12D2 BPreKDSC G12D2
WOS G12D2PreWCSC G12D2
OGSC G12D1PreOSU G12D2 B

Girls U12 Premier
OCSC G12PPreOGSC G12P
WOS G12PPreOSU G11P A

Girls U13 Competitive 1
WOS G13C11 - 8 OGSC G13C1
SVSC G13C1PreWOS G13C1
OGSC G13C1PreOSU G13C1

Girls U13 Competitive 2
RSC G13C2PreOCSC G13C2
OISC G13C2PreRSC G13C2
KDSC G13C2PreCPSC G13C2
OTFC G13C2PreGSL G13C2

Girls U13 Regional
OTFC G13P B3 - 3 OCSC G13P
OSU G13P B7 - 1 WCSC G13P
OSU G13P A2 - 2 WOS G13P
OISC G13P3 - 3 OSU G13P A
OSU G13P B10 - 0 OCSC G13P
OTFC G13P B6 - 1 WCSC G13P
OTFC G13P1 - 0 NHSC G13P

Girls U13 Shield
KDSC G13C2PreWOS G13C1

Girls U14 Competitive 1
OGSC G14C11 - 3 OCSC G14C1
OCSC G14C1PreOSU G14C1
RSC G14C1PrePUSC G14C2
WCSC G14C1PreWOS G14C1
OTFC G14C1PreOGSC G14C1
SFDSC G14C1PreOISC G14C1

Girls U14 Cup
GSL G14PPreASG G14P

Girls U14 Regional
KUSC G14P5 - 1 WOSC G14P
OISC G14P4 - 0 OCSC G14P
OSU G14PPreASG G14P

Girls U15 Competitive 1
WCSC G15C1PreCPSC G15C2
OISC G15C1PreRSC G15C1
GSL G15C1PreOCSC G15C1

Girls U15 Regional
OISC G15P1 - 2 SVSC G15P
St Ant G15P0 - 2 OCSC G15P
CSA G15P3 - 1 OTFC G15P
NHSC G15P0 - 5 OTFC G15P
SVSC G15P4 - 0 CSA G15P
OCSC G15P4 - 0 OISC G15P
OSU G15P2 - 1 WOSC G15P

Girls U16 Competitive 1
OTFC G16C11 - 2 St Ant G16C1
GSL G16C1PreOISC G16C1
RSC G16C1PreKDSC G16C1
SVSC G16C1PreDRAMSC G16C1

Girls U16 Regional
KCSC G16P0 - 3 OGSC G16P
OSU G16PPreCSDC G16P

Girls U17/18 Regional
KUSC G17P8 - 2 NHSC G18P
OCSC G17PPreSVSC G17P

Girls U17/18 Competitive 1
OFC G18C17 - 3 NLSA G17 C1
OTFC G17C13 - 4 OISC G17C1

 

© 2019, ERSL  | privacy
login
 | Forgot password?