Game # 295Boys U14 Regional A

Tuesday, Jul 9, 2019
George Nelms #5 @ 18:30

Hussain ALI
Laurent SIROIS
√Čtienne SIROIS


Home

Ottawa South United White B14P

 

-v-

Away

West Ottawa B14P



Suspended:
Abraham OSMAN
Suspended:
None.



George Nelms Park is OSU’s showcase facility and as such we want to keep it as pristine as possible. OSU has developed the following facility rules that must be adhered to:

 

1.                         NO ONE ON GAME FIELDS BUT COACHES AND PLAYERS

2.                        ALL SPECTATORS MUST STAY OFF THE PLAYING FIELDS AT ALL TIMES

3.                        NO DOGS ALLOWED IN THE FACILITY

4.                        CLEAN UP AFTER USING THE FIELD (including water bottles, tape, etc…)

5.                        IF YOU’RE USING THE PORTABLE NETS, AFTER YOUR GAMES & PRACTICES PLEASE PUT DOWN THE WHEELS AND MOVE THE NETS OFF THE PLAYING FIELDS.

6.                        WHEN GOING TO YOUR ASSIGNED FIELDS, EVERYONE IS TO GO AROUND THE FIELDS TO GET TO THEIR DESTINATION. DO NOT CROSS THE FIELDS AS A SHORT CUT.

7.                        ALL WARM UPS, SPEED AND AGILITY TRAINING ETC.. MUST NEVER BE DONE ON THE PLAYING FIELDS. PLEASE USE THE SPACE BEHIND THE NETS OR OFF TO THE SIDE.

8.                        ABSOLUTELY NO WARM UPS INSIDE THE 18 YARD BOX

9.                        COACHES MUST INSURE THE FACILITY IS LOCKED UP AFTER ALL GAMES AND / OR PRACTICES.

10.                    NON SMOKING FACILITY

11.                    NO GOLF

12.                    NO CLIMBING – GOALS, NETS OR FENCES

13.                    NO PLAYING ON "OUT OF SERVICE" FIELDS

  View field map


Click game scores for details.
Click on divisions for standings.



Boys U9 Development 1 East
St Ant B9D1PreNHSC B9D1 B
OSU B9D1 BPreOGSC B9D1
OISC B9D1PreOTFC B9D1

Boys U9 Development 1 West
WOS B9D1PreOSU B9D1 A
OFC B9D1PreOSU B9D1 C
NHSC B9D1 APreCPSC B9D1

Boys U9 Development 2 A
OSU B9D2 CPreOCSC B9D2 A
RSC B9D2 BPreOGSC B9D2 B
KDSC B9D2PreWCSC B9D2
RSC B9D2 BPreWCSC B9D2

Boys U9 Development 2 B
St Ant B9D2PreOISC B9D2
WOS B9D2 BPreRSC B9D2 A
OCSC B9D2 BPreOSU B9D2 B
OGSC B9D2 APreOTFC B9D2

Boys U9 Premier
WOS B9P APreOTFC B9P B
OCSC B9PPreSt Ant B9P
OTFC B9P APreWOS B9P B
OGSC B9PPreOISC B9P

Boys U10 Development 1
OFC B10D1PreNHSC B10D1
RUSC B10D1PreOTFC B10D1
OGSC B10D1PreWOS B10D1
CPSC B10D1PreWCSC B10D1
SVSC B10D1PreOCSC B10D1
OISC B10D1 APreOSU B10D1

Boys U10 Development 2
WOS B10D2 APreOSU B10D2 B
OSU B10D2 CPreOFC B10D2
WOS B10D2 BPreSt Ant B10D2
OCSC B10D2 APreOISC B10D2
OSU B10D2 BPreOCSC B12D2 B
AMBUSC B10D2PreOTFC B10D2

Boys U10 Premier A
WOS B10P APreOCSC B10P A
OTFC B10P APreSt Ant B10P

Boys U10 Premier B
OSU B10P CPreNHSC B10P
OCSC B10P BPreNHSC B10P
OTFC B10P BPreOSU B10P B
OGSC B10PPreWOS B10P B

Boys U11 Development 1 East
Pro17 B11D1PreSVSC B11D1
RSC B11D1PreRUSC B11D1
OGSC B11D1PreOTFC B11D1
OISC B11D1PreNHSC B11D1 B

Boys U11 Development 1 West
OCSC B11D1PreWOS B11D1
NHSC B11D1 APreWCSC B11D1
KDSC B11D1PreOSU B11D1
OFC B11D1PreCPSC B11D1

Boys U11 Development 2
OSU B11D2 APrePUSC B11D2
OTFC B11D2 BPreOSU B11D2 C
NHSC B11D2PreOCSC B11D2
WOS B11D2 APreOTFC B11D2

Boys U11 Premier A
OGSC B11PPreSt Ant B11PB
OSU B11P CPreWOS B11P A
OTFC B11P APreOSU B11P A

Boys U11 Premier B
OSU B11P BPreOTFC B11P B
OCSC B11PPreWOS B11P B
St Ant B11PAPreOSU B11P D

Boys U12 Development 1 East
OTFC B12D1PreRUSC B12D1
OGSC B12D1PreOISC B12D1
RUSC B12D1PreSVSC B12D1

Boys U12 Development 1 West
OSU B12D1PreCPSC B12D1
NHSC B12D1PreWOS B12D1
OCSC B12D1PreOFC B12P

Boys U12 Development 2 NW
OSU B12D2 CPreOCSC B12D2 A
OFC B12D2PreOSU B12D2 D
WOS B12D2PreAMBUSC B12D1
OSU B12D2 APreWCSC B12D2

Boys U12 Development 2 SE
OCSC B12D2 BPreRSC B12D2
OTFC B12D2PreOISC B12D2

Boys U12 Premier
WOS B12PPreSt Ant B12P
OTF B12P APreOSU B12P A
WOS B12PPreOCSC B12P
OSU B12P BPreOTFC B12P B
OISC B12PPreOGSC B12P

Boys U13 Competitive 1
NHSC B13C1PreKDSC B13C1
OGSC B13C1PreSVSC B13C1
WOS B13C16 - 1 OSU B13C2
OTFC B13C1PreOCSC B13C1
KDSC B13C1PreOTFC B13C1

Boys U13 Competitive 2
OTFC B13C2PreCPSC B13C2
WCSC B13C2PreOGSC B13C2

Boys U13 Cup
OSU B13P APreOGSC B13P
OSU B13P BPreSt Ant B13P

Boys U13 Regional
KUSC B13P3 - 4 NHSC B13P
WOS B13PPreCSDC B13P
NHSC B13P4 - 3 OTFC B13P
OISC B13P4 - 1 OGSC B13P
KUSC B13P6 - 2 St Ant B13P

Boys U14 Competitive 1
RUSC B14C1PreOSU B14C2
OSU B14C2PreWOS B14C1
GSL B14C1PreOCSC B14C1 A
OSU B14C1PreRSC B14C1
KDSC B14C1PreRUSC B14C1

Boys U14 Competitive 2
OISC B14C2PreOCSC B14C2 B
OTFC B14C2PrePUSC B14C2
SFDSC G14C2PreSVSC B14C2

Boys U14 Cup
OCSC B14PPreOISC B14P

Boys U14 Regional A
KCSC B14P6 - 1 OSU B14P
OSU B14P2 - 3 OCSC B14P
StAnt B14P BPreOTFC B14P

Boys U14 Regional B
OGSC B14PPreSVSC B14P
OISC B14PPreStAnt B14P A

Boys U15 Competitive 1
WCSC B15C10 - 2 NHSC B15C1
NHSC B15C1PreOISC B15C1
OCSC B15C1PreOSU B15C1
OGSC B15C1PreWOS B15C1
RSC B15C1PreCPSC B15C1
KDSC B15C1PreWCSC B15C1
GSL B15C2PreOTFC B15C1

Boys U15 Regional
OSU B15P4 - 3 KUSC B15P
OCSC B15P1 - 4 OSU B15P
OISC B15P3 - 5 SVSC B15P
OGSC B15P1 - 6 St Ant B15P

Boys U16 Competitive 1
OCSC B16C1 BPreOFC B16C1
Stant B16C1BPreStant B16C1A
NLSA B16C1PreOISC B16C1
OCSC B16C1PreStant B16C1A

Boys U16 Cup
OCSC B16PPreOGSC B16P

Boys U16 Regional A
OTFC B16P5 - 2 SVSC B16P
OCSC B16PBPreOTFC B16P
KDSC B16PPreSVSC B16P

Boys U16 Regional B
OTFC B16P BPreOGSC B16P
OSU B16PPreWOSC B16P

Boys U17 Regional
OISC B17P5 - 0 OGSC B17P
NHSC B17PPreOTFC B17P
OSU B17PPreOGSC B17P

Boys U17/18 Competitive 1
KDSC B18C11 - 2 OCSC B18C1
OSU B17C13 - 7 OCSC B17C1
SVSC B18C1defOGSC B17C1
OISC B17C1PreOSU B17C1
OGSC B17C1PreOCSC B18C1

Boys U17/18 Shield
OGSC B17C1PreOCSC B17C1

Boys U18 Regional
OGSC B18P0 - 1 CSDC B18P
KDSC B18PPreKPAC B18P
OGSC B18PPreKPAC B18P

Girls U9 Development 1
OGSC G9D1PreWCSC G9D2
OCSC G9D1PreWOS G9D1
NHSC G9D2PreRSC G9D2
WCSC G9D2PreOISC G9D1
OSU G9D1PreKDSC G9D2
SFDSC G9D1PreOSU G9D2

Girls U9 Premier
OISC G9PPreOTFC G9P A
OSU G9PPreWOS G9P
OTFC G9P BPreOCSC G9P

Girls U10 Development 1
OGSC G10D1PreCPSC G10D2
OCSC G10D2PreRUSC G10D2
WOS G10D2PreNHSC G10D1
OSU G10D2PreOFC G10D2
WCSC G10D2PreOCSC G10D1
SVSC G10D1PreRSC G10D2

Girls U10 Premier
WOS G10D1PreOTFC G10P A
OISC G10PPreOCSC G10P
OSU G10P BPreWOS G10P
OTFC G10P BPreOGSC G10P
OTFC G10P APreOSU G10P A

Girls U11 Development 1
OGSC G11D1PreNHSC G11D1
OISC G11D1PreNHSC G11D1
OGSC G11D1PreSVSC G11D1
CPSC G11D1PreWOS G11D1

Girls U11 Development 2
KDSC G11D2PreSFDSC G11D2
OSU G11D2 BPreRSC G11D2
NHSC G11D2PreOSU G11D2

Girls U11 Premier
WOS G11P0 - 0 OTFC G11P B
OTFC G11P0 - 0 OSU G11P B
OSU G11P A0 - 0 OISC G11P
OTFC G11P B0 - 0 OCSC G11P

Girls U12 Development 1
PUSC G12D1PreOISC G12D1
GSL G12D1PreWOS G12D1
SVSC G12D1PreNHSC G12D1

Girls U12 Development 2
OTFC G12D2PreOGSC G12D1
RUSC G12D2PreOSU G12D2 A
OSU G12D2 BPreRSC G12D2
WOS G12D2PreOCSC G12D2 B
St Ant G12D2PreWCSC G12D2
OCSC G12D2PreKDSC G12D2

Girls U12 Premier
OGSC G12PPreSt Ant G12P
OSU G12P BPreOSU G12P A
OTFC G12PPreWOS G12P
OGSC G12PPreOCSC G12P

Girls U13 Competitive 1
OGSC G13C13 - 2 WOS G13C1
OISC G13C12 - 2 OGSC G13C1
OSU G13C1PreWOS G13C1

Girls U13 Competitive 2
RSC G13C2PreKDSC G13C2
OTFC G13C2PreCPSC G13C2

Girls U13 Cup
OTFC G13P BPreKUSC G13P
OSU G13P BPreWOS G13P

Girls U13 Regional
NHSC G13P2 - 4 OCSC G13P
KUSC G13P1 - 1 ASG G13P
OISC G13P5 - 1 WCSC G13P
OTFC G13P1 - 8 OSU G13P B

Girls U13 Shield
OSU G13C1PreSVSC G13C1

Girls U14 Competitive 1
SFDSC G14C10 - 2 OTFC G14C1
OCSC G14C1PreOISC G14C1
OGSC G14C1PreOSU G14C1
WOS G14C1PrePUSC G14C2
SFDSC G14C1PreRSC G14C1

Girls U14 Regional
OGSC G14P4 - 2 KUSC G14P
GSL G14P2 - 1 ASG G14P
OCSC G14PPreOGSC G14P
KUSC G14P2 - 3 OISC G14P

Girls U14 Shield
OCSC G14C1PreRSC G14C1

Girls U15 Competitive 1
CPSC G15C2PreGSL G15C1
OISC G15C1PreOCSC G15C1
RSC G15C1PreWCSC G15C1

Girls U15 Regional
OTFC G15P4 - 1 OISC G15P
SVSC G15PPreOGSC G15P
WOSC G15P1 - 4 OCSC G15P
CSA G15PPreNHSC G15P

Girls U16 Competitive 1
DRAMSC G16C13 - 2 GSL G16C1
KDSC G16C11 - 8 OTFC G16C1
RSC G16C1PreWCSC G16C1
GSL G16C1PreOTFC G16C1

Girls U16 Regional
WOSC G16PPreOGSC G16P
CSDC G16PPreOSU G16P

Girls U17/18 Regional
OGSC G18PPreOSU G17P
NHSC G18PPreOCSC G17P
SVSC G17PPreKUSC G17P
OGSC G18PPreOCSC G17P

Girls U17/18 Competitive 1
OCSC G17C10 - 2 CPSC G17C1
OTFC G17C13 - 1 NLSA G17 C1
RSC G17C11 - 3 OFC G18C1
CPSC G17C1PreRSC G17C1
PUSC G17C1PreOCSC G17C1

 

© 2019, ERSL  | privacy
login
 | Forgot password?