Export to Excel

#DayDateDivFieldKOHome Team Away Team
237 TueMay 21G14PBen Franklin Park 118:30Ottawa City G14P1 - 5 Ottawa Internationals G14P
2227 TueMay 21B16C1Ben Franklin Park 518:30Ottawa St. Anthony B16C1 A1 - 4 Ottawa City B16C1 Blue
2233 TueMay 21G13C1Carp River South18:30West Ottawa G13C10 - 5 Ottawa Internationals G13C1
2231 TueMay 21B16C1Centrepointe Central West18:30Ottawa City B16C1 Silver0 - 6 Ottawa South United Blue B16C1
2230 TueMay 21B13C1Charmaine Hooper West18:30Nepean Hotspurs Thunder B13C13 - 5 Glengarry B13C1
862 TueMay 21G10D1CIHA mini19:00Rockland United G10D2 Carleton Place United G10D2
856 TueMay 21G10D1Clarence Maheral Park Mini South19:00West Ottawa Black G10D2 West Carleton Talons G10D1
2235 TueMay 21B13C1Clarke Park18:30Ottawa South United Blue B13C16 - 1 West Ottawa B13C1
857 TueMay 21G10D1Craig Henry East (CHME)19:00Ottawa City G10D1 Silver Ottawa Futsal G10D2 FSTA Elite
869 TueMay 21B11D1EEcole secondaire catholique Hawkesbury - South19:00Soccer Pro17 B11D1 Rockland United B11D1
236 TueMay 21G14PErnest-Gaboury #1 *18:30AS Gatineau G14P3 - 1 Ottawa South United White G14P
863 TueMay 21B11D1EFielding PS19:00Ottawa Internationals B11D1 Ottawa TFC Red B11D1
232 TueMay 21B14P BFranco Cite18:30Ottawa Internationals B14P4 - 7 Seaway Valley B14P
870 TueMay 21B11D2George Nelms #2C (9v9)19:00Ottawa South United Navy B11D2 C Perth United Blue Dawgs B11D2
855 TueMay 21B11D2Hewitt Park19:00West Ottawa Grey B11D2  Ottawa City B11D2
2236 TueMay 21G16C1Hillcrest HS 218:30Ottawa Internationals G16C11 - 3 Russell G16C1
235 TueMay 21G14PKanata Walter Baker South - David Ireland18:30West Ottawa G14P2 - 8 Glengarry G14P
861 TueMay 21B11D2Kinsella Park19:00Ottawa TFC White B11D2 A West Ottawa Grey Warriors B11D2
860 TueMay 21B11D1WLynwood Park19:00Ottawa City B11D1 West Carleton Talons B11D1W
230 TueMay 21B14P AMarcel Lalande Park18:30Ottawa TFC Red B14P4 - 4 West Ottawa B14P
2239 TueMay 21G16C1Millennium #1118:30Ottawa TFC Red G16C11 - 4 Glengarry G16C1
2228 TueMay 21B13C1Mowat Lower18:30Ottawa South United Silver B13C10 - 9 Ottawa TFC White B13C1
2229 TueMay 21G16C1New Edinburgh Park18:30Ottawa St. Anthony G16C14 - 0 West Carleton Talons G16C1
2240 TueMay 21B16C1Ottawa Christian School18:30Ottawa Futsal B16C1 FSTA Surad2 - 7 Ottawa Internationals B16C1
874 TueMay 21B11D2Rancourt Park19:00Ottawa TFC Grey B11D2 B Ottawa South United Steel B11D2 B
866 TueMay 21B11D1WRaoul Wallenberg East19:00Nepean Hotspurs Thunder B11 D1 West Ottawa Black B11D1
865 TueMay 21B11D2Raoul Wallenberg West19:00Nepean Hotspurs B11D2 Kemptville B11D2
871 TueMay 21B11D1WSouth Gower Park 3B19:00Kemptville B11D1 Carleton Place United B11D1
2237 TueMay 21B13C1South Gower Park 618:30Kemptville B13C14 - 5 Seaway Valley B13C1
233 TueMay 21B14P BUplands/Riverside18:30Ottawa St. Anthony Futuro B14P A1 - 1 Ottawa City B14P
873 TueMay 21B11D1WWater Dragon Park19:00Ottawa Futsal B11D1 FSTA Surad Ottawa South United B11D1
1137 WedMay 22B10D1Beckwith Park #219:00Carleton Place United B10D1 Ottawa Gloucester B10D1
2464 WedMay 22B15C1Beckwith Park Turf Field 18:30Carleton Place United B15C13 - 1 Kemptville B15C1
2461 WedMay 22G15C1Canterbury HS18:30Ottawa Internationals G15C14 - 2 Carleton Place United G15C2
1153 WedMay 22G11D1Carp Mid Field18:15West Carleton Talons G11D1 West Ottawa White G11D1
2460 WedMay 22B15C1Centrepointe Central West18:30Ottawa City B15C13 - 3 West Carleton Talons B15C1
2626 WedMay 22B14C2Charing Park18:30Ottawa City B14C2 Blue6 - 4 Ottawa City B14C2 Silver
4 WedMay 22G17PCharmaine Hooper Centre18:30Nepean Hotspurs G18P0 - 2 Seaway Valley G17P
1145 WedMay 22B10D1CIHA mini19:00Rockland United B10D1 Ottawa Internationals B10D1 B
1144 WedMay 22B10D1Clarence Maheral Park Mini East19:00West Ottawa White B10D1 Seaway Valley B10D1
1135 WedMay 22B10D2Clarence Maheral Park Mini South19:00West Ottawa Grey B10D2  Ottawa South United Navy B10D2 C
1147 WedMay 22B10D1Colonnade South Mini Centre19:00Nepean Hotspurs B10D1 Ottawa City B10D1
1148 WedMay 22B10D2Conlon #2 - Mini Field19:00Perth United Predators B10D2 Ottawa City B10D2 Silver
1136 WedMay 22B10D2Craig Henry East (CHME)19:00Ottawa City B10D2 Blue Ottawa St. Anthony B10D2
1146 WedMay 22G11D1Fielding PS19:00Ottawa Internationals G11D1 Seaway Valley G11D1
2 WedMay 22B17PGeorge Nelms #418:30Ottawa South United White B17P2 - 1 Ottawa Internationals B17P
1143 WedMay 22B10D2Gus Este Park (Brookside Park)19:00Ottawa South United Steel B10D2 B Ottawa TFC White B10D2
2462 WedMay 22B15C1Kanata Walter Baker South - David Ireland18:30West Ottawa B15C12 - 9 Nepean Hotspurs B15C1
2463 WedMay 22B15C1Laggan Public School18:30Glengarry B15C15 - 2 Ottawa Internationals B15C1
1 WedMay 22B17PMarcel Lalande Park18:30Ottawa TFC Red B17P1 - 3 Ottawa Gloucester B17P
1139 WedMay 22B10D1Millennium Mini19:00Ottawa TFC Red B10D1 Ottawa Futsal B10D1 FSTA Surad
1140 WedMay 22B10D2Mowat Upper19:00Ottawa South United Iron B10D2 A Ottawa Internationals B10D2
1149 WedMay 22G11D2Raoul Wallenberg East19:00Nepean Hotspurs G11D2 Kemptville G11D2
1154 WedMay 22B10D2South Gower Park 2A19:00Ottawa Futsal B10D2 FSTA Elite Arnprior United B10D2
1152 WedMay 22G11D2Water Dragon Park19:00Ottawa South United Steel G11D2 Russell G11D2
2632 ThuMay 23B14C1Alexandria Island Park North18:30Glengarry B14C110 - 0 Russell B14C1
2678 ThuMay 23G13C2Alexandria Island Park South18:30Glengarry G13C28 - 0 Ottawa TFC White G13C2
1414 ThuMay 23B12D1WArklan School #219:00Carleton Place United B12D1 Ottawa Futsal B12D1 Surad
2693 ThuMay 23G13C2Beckwith Park #318:30Carleton Place United G13C24 - 0 Ottawa City G13C2
123 ThuMay 23B16P BBen Franklin Park 118:30Ottawa City B16P Blue1 - 5 Ottawa Gloucester B16P
2633 ThuMay 23B14C1Ben Franklin Park 218:30Ottawa South United Blue B14C14 - 2 Ottawa South United Silver B14C1
1408 ThuMay 23G9D1Carp Mini Field 119:00West Carleton Talons Green G9D1 Russell G9D2
2639 ThuMay 23B14C1Carp River South18:30West Ottawa B14C110 - 0 Rockland United B14C1
1404 ThuMay 23G9D1Centennial Mini Manotick19:00Ottawa South United G9D1 Ottawa South United G9D2
2635 ThuMay 23G14C1Charing Park18:30Ottawa City G14C13 - 4 Perth United Arrows G14C1
2636 ThuMay 23G14C1Corkery Full Field 118:30West Carleton Talons G14C14 - 0 Ottawa Gloucester G14C1
1402 ThuMay 23G9D1Craig Henry East (CHME)19:00Ottawa City G09D1Blue West Carleton Talons White G9D1
2634 ThuMay 23G14C1Cresthaven Park18:30Ottawa South United Blue G14C11 - 0 West Ottawa G14C1
1416 ThuMay 23B12D2NDochart Full Field 119:00Arnprior United B12D2NW West Ottawa Grey B12D2
1410 ThuMay 23G9D1Fawn Meadow19:00Ottawa Internationals G9D1 West Ottawa White G9D1
1407 ThuMay 23B12D1EFielding PS19:00Ottawa Internationals B12D1 Rockland United B12D1
1406 ThuMay 23B12D1WGeorge Nelms #2C (9v9)19:00Ottawa South United Blue B12D1 Nepean Hotspurs B12D1
122 ThuMay 23B16P BGeorge Nelms #518:30Ottawa South United White B16P2 - 0 Ottawa TFC Red B16P
1415 ThuMay 23B12D2SHalf Moon Bay Park (9v9)19:00Ottawa South United Steel B12D2 B Ottawa Internationals B12D2
1401 ThuMay 23B12D1WHewitt Park19:00West Ottawa Black B12D1 Ottawa City B12D1
2645 ThuMay 23G14C1Hillcrest HS 218:30Ottawa Internationals G14C11 - 1 Russell G14C1
2753 ThuMay 23G13C2Hillcrest HS Turf18:30Ottawa Internationals G13C21 - 4 Kemptville G13C2
1411 ThuMay 23B12D2NKinburn Community Centre Mid Field19:15West Carleton Talons B12D2NW Ottawa South United Iron B12D2 A
1405 ThuMay 23B12D2NLynwood Park19:00Ottawa City B12D2 Blue Ottawa South United Navy B12D2 C
121 ThuMay 23B16P AMarcel Lalande Park18:30Ottawa TFC B16P Seaway Valley B16P
1403 ThuMay 23B12D2NNeil Nesbit Mini (Foxfield)19:00Ottawa South United Crimson B12D2 D Ottawa Futsal B12D2 FSTA Elite
2637 ThuMay 23B13C2Notre Dame HS #3 (Crltn Pl)18:30Carleton Place United B13C26 - 3 Ottawa City B13C2
2638 ThuMay 23B13C2Ottawa Christian School18:30Ottawa Futsal B13C2 FSTA LACA3 - 0 West Carleton Talons B13C2
1417 ThuMay 23B12D2SRancourt Park19:00Ottawa TFC White B12D2 Russell B12D2
1412 ThuMay 23G9D1South Gower Park 2A19:00Kemptville G9D2 Nepean Hotspurs G9D2
1413 ThuMay 23B12D2SSouth Gower Park 3B19:00Kemptville B12D2 Ottawa City B12D2 Silver
2641 ThuMay 23B14C1South Gower Park 618:30Kemptville B14C12 - 4 Ottawa Futsal B14C1 FSTA Surad
6 SunMay 26B17PBen Franklin Park 216:00Nepean Hotspurs Eagles B17P0 - 4 Kingston Clippers B17P
308 SunMay 26B14P BBen Franklin Park 218:00Nepean Hotspurs B14P1 - 1 Ottawa City B14P
428 SunMay 26B13PBen Franklin Park 516:30Ottawa South United White B13P A9 - 0 Kingston United B13P
422 SunMay 26G13PBen Franklin Park 616:00Ottawa City G13P0 - 4 Kingston United G13P
628 SunMay 26B13PCanterbury HS18:00Ottawa Internationals B13P6 - 0 West Ottawa B13P
231 SunMay 26B14P ACentennial Full Manotick16:00Ottawa South United White B14P5 - 2 Kingston Clippers B14P
385 SunMay 26G16PChelsea #5 *16:00CS Des Collines G16P1 - 3 Ottawa Gloucester G16P
1674 SunMay 26G10PCraig Henry East (CHME)16:00Ottawa TFC I G10P A Ottawa South United White G10P B
1673 SunMay 26G9PCraig Henry East (CHME)17:15Ottawa South United G9P Ottawa TFC I G9P A
1686 SunMay 26G10PCraig Henry East (CHME)18:30West Ottawa Red G10P Ottawa South United Black G10P A
2998 SunMay 26G9PCraig Henry Mini South (SRB)16:00Ottawa South United G9P Ottawa City G09P
1675 SunMay 26G10PCraig Henry Mini South (SRB)17:15Ottawa Internationals G10P West Ottawa White G10D1
1660 SunMay 26G10PCraig Henry Mini West (SRB)16:00Ottawa City G10P Ottawa Gloucester G10P
1672 SunMay 26G9PCraig Henry Mini West (SRB)17:15Ottawa TFC II G9P B West Ottawa Red G9P
1687 SunMay 26G10PCraig Henry Mini West (SRB)18:30Ottawa TFC II G10P B Ottawa City G10P
641 SunMay 26B13PErnest-Gaboury #1 *14:00AS Gatineau B13P4 - 1 Ottawa St. Anthony B13P
1677 SunMay 26G11PGeorge Nelms #1 (Turf) 7v716:00Ottawa City G11P Ottawa TFC I G11P A
1678 SunMay 26G12PGeorge Nelms #1 (Turf) 7v717:30Ottawa TFC G12P Ottawa City G12P
1679 SunMay 26G11PGeorge Nelms #1 (Turf) 7v719:00Ottawa South United White G11P B Ottawa TFC II G11P B
2879 SunMay 26G12PGeorge Nelms #2 (Turf) 7v716:00Ottawa St. Anthony Futuro G12P Ottawa South United White G12P A
1690 SunMay 26G11PGeorge Nelms #2 (Turf) 7v717:30Ottawa Internationals G11P Ottawa South United Black G11P A
1689 SunMay 26G12PGeorge Nelms #2 (Turf) 7v719:00West Ottawa Red G12P Ottawa South United Blue G12P B
302 SunMay 26G14PGeorge Nelms #616:00Ottawa South United White G14P4 - 0 West Ottawa G14P
1655 SunMay 26B11P AHornets Nest #114:30Ottawa Gloucester B11P Ottawa South United Black B11P A
1668 SunMay 26B11P AHornets Nest #116:00Ottawa TFC I B11P A West Ottawa Red B11P
1680 SunMay 26B11P BHornets Nest #117:30Ottawa St. Anthony B11P A West Ottawa White B11P
1693 SunMay 26B12PHornets Nest #119:00Ottawa Gloucester B12P Ottawa TFC II B12P B
645 SunMay 26B15PHornets Nest #1016:00Ottawa Gloucester B15P10 - 2 Ottawa South United White B15P
25 SunMay 26B17PHornets Nest #1018:00Ottawa Gloucester B17P1 - 3 Ottawa Internationals B17P
269 SunMay 26B14P BHornets Nest #216:00Ottawa Gloucester B14P4 - 10 Ottawa St. Anthony Futuro B14P A
5 SunMay 26G17PHornets Nest #218:00Ottawa Gloucester G18P1 - 6 Kingston United G17P
211 SunMay 26B16P BHornets Nest #318:00Ottawa Gloucester B16P0 - 0 Ottawa TFC B16P
1656 SunMay 26B11P AHornets Nest #714:30Ottawa South United Black 2009 B11P C Ottawa St. Anthony Futuro B11P B
1666 SunMay 26B11P BHornets Nest #716:00Ottawa South United White B11P B Ottawa South United Blue B11P
1682 SunMay 26B12PHornets Nest #717:30Ottawa TFC I B12P A West Ottawa White B12P
1691 SunMay 26B12PHornets Nest #719:00West Ottawa Red B12P Ottawa City B12P
1667 SunMay 26B12PHornets Nest #816:00Ottawa Gloucester B12P Ottawa South United Blue B12P B
1681 SunMay 26B11P BHornets Nest #817:30Ottawa City B11P Ottawa TFC II B11P B
1692 SunMay 26B12PHornets Nest #819:00Ottawa South United White B12P A Ottawa St. Anthony Futuro B12P
97 SunMay 26B18PJohn Machin Turf16:00Kingston Pegasus B18P0 - 1 Ottawa St. Anthony B18P
238 SunMay 26G14PMarkers Acres16:00Kingston United G14P1 - 3 Ottawa Gloucester G14P
1657 SunMay 26B9PMillenium Turf A14:45Ottawa TFC I B9P A Ottawa St. Anthony Futuro B9P
1658 SunMay 26B9PMillenium Turf A16:00Ottawa Internationals B9P Ottawa TFC II B9P B
1671 SunMay 26B10P AMillenium Turf A17:15Ottawa TFC I B10P A Ottawa City B10P Blue
2867 SunMay 26B10P BMillenium Turf A18:30Ottawa TFC II B10P B Ottawa South United Blue B10P D
1663 SunMay 26B9PMillenium Turf B14:45West Ottawa White B9P  Ottawa South United White B9P B
1664 SunMay 26B10P BMillenium Turf B16:00West Ottawa Red B B10P  Ottawa TFC II B10P B
1669 SunMay 26B9PMillenium Turf B17:15Ottawa South United Black B9P A Ottawa Gloucester B9P
1684 SunMay 26B10P BMillenium Turf B18:30Nepean Hotspurs Mini Eagles B10P Ottawa City B10P Silver
339 SunMay 26B14P AMillennium #1116:00Ottawa TFC Red B14P2 - 2 Ottawa Internationals B14P
1659 SunMay 26B9PMillennium #716:00Ottawa City B09P West Ottawa Red B9P
1670 SunMay 26B10P AMillennium #717:15West Ottawa Red A B10P  Ottawa South United White B10P B
1688 SunMay 26B10P AMillennium #718:30Ottawa South United Black B10P A Ottawa St. Anthony Futuro B10P
1676 SunMay 26B9PMillennium #7B17:15Ottawa South United Silver B9P Ottawa St. Anthony Futuro B9P
1683 SunMay 26B10P BMillennium #7B18:30Ottawa South United Silver B10P C Ottawa Gloucester B10P
418 SunMay 26B15PMoffat Farm16:00Ottawa St. Anthony Futuro B15P8 - 1 Kingston United B15P
652 SunMay 26G15PMoffat Farm18:00Ottawa St. Anthony Futuro G15P2 - 0 CS Aylmer G15P
98 SunMay 26B18PParc Mary-Anne Phillips *16:00CS Des Collines B18P2 - 0 Kemptville Kougars B18P
419 SunMay 26G13PScala Park18:30Ottawa TFC Red G13P2 - 5 West Ottawa G13P
375 SunMay 26G16PStonemeadow17:30West Ottawa G16P3 - 2 Kingston Clippers G16P
124 SunMay 26B16P AWoodbine #516:00Kingston Clippers B16P7 - 1 Kemptville Kougars B16P

© 2019, ERSL  | privacy
login
 | Forgot password?