Export to Excel

#DayDateDivFieldKOHome Team Away Team
2904 MonJun 10G12D1Balena Park19:00Ottawa Internationals G12D1 Glengarry G12D1
709 MonJun 10B9D1WBeckwith Park #219:00Carleton Place United B9D1 Ottawa South United Pre-Academy 2011 Black B9D1 A
2139 MonJun 10G18C1Beckwith Park Turf Field 18:30Carleton Place United G17C10 - 1 Ottawa TFC Red G17C1
475 MonJun 10G15PBen Franklin Park 118:30Ottawa City G15P1 - 0 Ottawa South United White G15P
461 MonJun 10G13PBen Franklin Park 518:30Nepean Hotspurs G13P0 - 7 AS Gatineau G13P
467 MonJun 10B13PBen Franklin Park 618:30Ottawa City B13P3 - 0 Ottawa St. Anthony B13P
462 MonJun 10G13PCarp River South18:30West Ottawa G13P2 - 1 West Carleton Talons G13P
472 MonJun 10B13PCentennial Full Manotick18:30Ottawa South United White B13P A2 - 1 Ottawa Gloucester B13P
710 MonJun 10B9D2 ACentennial Mini Manotick19:00Ottawa South United Navy B9D2 C Ottawa South United Iron B9D2 A
2140 MonJun 10B18C1Charing Park18:30Ottawa City B17C17 - 0 Ottawa South United Blue B17C1
468 MonJun 10B13PCharmaine Hooper West18:30Nepean Hotspurs Young Stars B13P9 - 1 Ottawa South United Black 2007 B13P B
2902 MonJun 10G12D2CIHA East19:00Rockland United G12D2 Kemptville G12D2
711 MonJun 10B9D2 BCIHA mini19:00Rockland United B9D2 Ottawa South United Steel B9D2 B
719 MonJun 10B9D2 BClarence Maheral Park Full Mini South19:00West Ottawa Grey Warriors B9D2  Ottawa St. Anthony B9D2
716 MonJun 10B9D1WColonnade South Mini Centre19:00Nepean Hotspurs B9D1 A Ottawa Futsal B9D1 FSTA Surad
2142 MonJun 10G18C1Conlon #1 - Full Field19:00Perth United Predators G17C14 - 2 Russell G17C1
478 MonJun 10B15PCornwall Grays Creek (Full)18:30Seaway Valley B15P10 - 0 West Ottawa B15P
474 MonJun 10G15PCornwall Optimist #2 East18:30Seaway Valley G15P4 - 0 Nepean Hotspurs G15P
2218 MonJun 10B18C1Cornwall Optimist #2 East20:30Seaway Valley B18C17 - 0 Ottawa City B18C1
2906 MonJun 10G12D2D A Moodie #119:00Ottawa City G12D2 Silver Ottawa South United Iron G12D2 B
715 MonJun 10B9D2 AD A Moodie #419:00Ottawa City B09D2 Blue West Ottawa Grey B9D2
718 MonJun 10B9D1EFawn Meadow19:00Ottawa Internationals B9D1 Ottawa St. Anthony B9D1
623 MonJun 10G13PFranco Cite18:30Ottawa Internationals G13P3 - 2 Ottawa TFC G13P
712 MonJun 10B9D2 BFrank Dupont East Mini19:00Ottawa TFC White B9D2 Ottawa City B09D2 Silver
721 MonJun 10B9D1EGeorge Nelms #3A (Mini)19:00Ottawa South United Pre-Academy 2011 White B9D1 B Ottawa TFC Red B9D1
465 MonJun 10B15PGeorge Nelms #418:30Ottawa South United White B15P3 - 6 Ottawa Gloucester B15P
2905 MonJun 10G12D2Hewitt Park19:00West Ottawa Black G12D2 Ottawa City G12D2 Blue
2137 MonJun 10G18C1Hillcrest HS 218:30Ottawa Internationals G17C10 - 1 Ottawa Futsal G18C1 FSTA Elite
2208 MonJun 10B18C1Hornets Nest #218:30Ottawa Gloucester B17C13 - 1 Ottawa Internationals B17C1
473 MonJun 10G15PHornets Nest #318:30Ottawa Gloucester G15P4 - 1 CS Aylmer G15P
720 MonJun 10B9D1EHornets Nest #519:00Ottawa Gloucester B9D1 Nepean Hotspurs B9D1 B
713 MonJun 10B9D2 BHornets Nest #619:00Ottawa Gloucester B9D2 A Green Russell B9D2 A
2900 MonJun 10G12D2Hornets Nest #819:00Ottawa Gloucester G12D2 Russell G12D2
2459 MonJun 10B15C1Hornets Nest #918:30Ottawa Gloucester B15C11 - 1 Russell B15C1
2676 MonJun 10G14C1Houlahan (Heritage Park)18:30Ottawa South United Blue G14C13 - 4 West Carleton Talons G14C1
476 MonJun 10G15PKanata Walter Baker South - David Ireland18:30West Ottawa G15P0 - 2 Ottawa TFC Red G15P
2143 MonJun 10G18C1Kin Park19:00North Leeds G17C16 - 0 Ottawa City G17C1
717 MonJun 10B9D2 AKinburn Community Centre Mini B19:00West Carleton Talons B9D2A Ottawa Gloucester B9D2 B Black
466 MonJun 10B15PMarcel Lalande Park18:30Ottawa TFC Red B15P1 - 4 Ottawa St. Anthony B15P
714 MonJun 10B9D1WMowat Upper19:00Ottawa South United Blue B9D1 C West Ottawa Black B9D1
477 MonJun 10G15PNew Edinburgh Park18:30Ottawa St. Anthony G15P7 - 4 Ottawa Internationals G15P
469 MonJun 10B13PProvence Main18:30Ottawa TFC Red B13P1 - 9 AS Gatineau B13P
2899 MonJun 10G12D2Rancourt Park19:00Ottawa TFC Red G12D2 Ottawa St. Anthony G12D2
2898 MonJun 10G12D1Raoul Wallenberg East19:00Nepean Hotspurs Strikers G12D1 West Ottawa White G12D1
2600 MonJun 10G15C1Russell Community and Sports Centre #118:30Russell G15C11 - 0 Ottawa City G15C1
722 MonJun 10B9D2 ARussell Public Library19:00Russell B9D2 B Kemptville B9D2
471 MonJun 10B13PUplands/Riverside18:30Ottawa St. Anthony B13P B0 - 18 CS Des Collines B13P
2903 MonJun 10G12D2Water Dragon Park19:00Ottawa South United Steel G12D2 A West Carleton Talons G12D2
464 MonJun 10G13PWC Levesque #318:30Ottawa South United White G13P A0 - 6 Ottawa South United Black 2007 G13P B
647 MonJun 10B15PWestcliffe Soccer18:30Ottawa City B15P3 - 2 Ottawa Internationals B15P
2803 TueJun 11G13C2Alexandria Island Park South18:30Glengarry G13C23 - 0 Kemptville G13C2
2270 TueJun 11B16C1Ben Franklin Park 618:30Ottawa South United Blue B16C14 - 1 Ottawa St. Anthony B16C1 A
2272 TueJun 11B13C1Carp River South18:30West Ottawa B13C17 - 2 Seaway Valley B13C1
927 TueJun 11G10D1Centennial Mini Manotick19:00Ottawa South United G10D2 West Carleton Talons G10D1
2271 TueJun 11B16C1Centrepointe Central West18:30Ottawa City B16C1 Silver2 - 11 Ottawa TFC White B16C2
2276 TueJun 11B13C1Charing Park18:30Ottawa City B13C11 - 4 Glengarry B13C1
926 TueJun 11B11D1ECIHA East19:00Rockland United B11D1 Ottawa Internationals B11D1
933 TueJun 11G10D1Clarence Maheral Park Mini South19:00West Ottawa Black G10D2 Ottawa City G10D1 Silver
2268 TueJun 11G13C1Clarke Park18:30Ottawa South United Blue G13C18 - 0 West Ottawa G13C1
258 TueJun 11B14P BCornwall Optimist #2 East18:30Seaway Valley B14P0 - 6 Ottawa City B14P
2278 TueJun 11G16C1Cornwall Optimist #2 East20:30Seaway Valley G16C13 - 0 Ottawa TFC Red G16C1
929 TueJun 11B11D1WD A Moodie #119:00Ottawa City B11D1 Nepean Hotspurs Thunder B11 D1
932 TueJun 11G10D1D A Moodie #419:00Ottawa City G10D1 Blue Carleton Place United G10D2
919 TueJun 11B11D1EEcole secondaire catholique Hawkesbury - South19:00Soccer Pro17 B11D1 Ottawa Gloucester B11D1
2269 TueJun 11G13C1Elizabeth Manley18:30Ottawa Internationals G13C14 - 7 Ottawa Gloucester G13C1
261 TueJun 11G14PFranco Cite18:30Ottawa Internationals G14P1 - 5 AS Gatineau G14P
920 TueJun 11B11D1WGeorge Nelms #2B (9v9)19:00Ottawa South United B11D1 Carleton Place United B11D1
265 TueJun 11G14PGeorge Nelms #518:30Ottawa South United White G14P3 - 0 Ottawa City G14P
918 TueJun 11B11D2Half Moon Bay Park (9v9)19:00Ottawa South United Iron B11D2 A Ottawa City B11D2
934 TueJun 11B11D2Hewitt Park19:00West Ottawa Grey B11D2  Ottawa South United Steel B11D2 B
259 TueJun 11B14P BHornets Nest #218:30Ottawa Gloucester B14P4 - 8 Ottawa Internationals B14P
930 TueJun 11G10D1Hornets Nest #619:00Ottawa Gloucester G10D1 Nepean Hotspurs G10D1
2273 TueJun 11B13C1Hornets Nest #918:30Ottawa Gloucester B13C12 - 5 Nepean Hotspurs Thunder B13C1
257 TueJun 11G14PKanata Walter Baker South - David Ireland18:30West Ottawa G14P2 - 6 Ottawa Gloucester G14P
928 TueJun 11B11D1WKinburn Community Centre Mid Field19:00West Carleton Talons B11D1W West Ottawa Black B11D1
925 TueJun 11B11D2Kinsella Park19:00Ottawa TFC White B11D2 A Ottawa South United Navy B11D2 C
924 TueJun 11G10D1Kinsmen Field (Delaney North)19:00Seaway Valley G10D1 Ottawa Futsal G10D2 FSTA Elite
263 TueJun 11B14P AMarcel Lalande Park18:30Ottawa TFC Red B14P5 - 0 Ottawa St. Anthony B14P B
2275 TueJun 11B16C1MLA Leitrim Road North18:30Ottawa St. Anthony B16C1 B4 - 3 Ottawa Futsal B16C1 FSTA Surad
2274 TueJun 11B13C1Mowat Lower18:30Ottawa South United Silver B13C13 - 9 Ottawa South United Blue B13C1
106 TueJun 11B18PNew Edinburgh Park18:30Ottawa St. Anthony B18P5 - 2 Kemptville Kougars B18P
915 TueJun 11B11D1WOttawa Christian School Mini19:00Ottawa Futsal B11D1 FSTA Surad Kemptville B11D1
916 TueJun 11B11D1ERancourt Park19:00Ottawa TFC Red B11D1 Seaway Valley B11D1
922 TueJun 11B11D1ERaoul Wallenberg East19:00Nepean Hotspurs B11D1 B Russell B11D1
923 TueJun 11B11D2Raoul Wallenberg West19:00Nepean Hotspurs B11D2 Ottawa TFC Grey B11D2 B
2279 TueJun 11G16C1Russell Community and Sports Centre #120:30Russell G16C13 - 1 Glengarry G16C1
921 TueJun 11G10D1Russell Public Library19:00Russell G10D2 Rockland United G10D2
2267 TueJun 11G16C1South Gower Park 618:30Kemptville G16C11 - 2 Ottawa St. Anthony G16C1
260 TueJun 11B14P BUplands/Riverside18:30Ottawa St. Anthony B14P A4 - 1 Nepean Hotspurs B14P
917 TueJun 11B11D2Wesley Clover 9 v 9 South19:00West Ottawa Grey Warriors B11D2  Kemptville B11D2
2999 TueJun 11S14BWestcliffe Soccer18:30Ottawa City B14C2 Silver Seaway Valley B14C2
2498 WedJun 12B15C1Beckwith Park Turf Field 18:30Carleton Place United B15C17 - 0 Russell B15C1
19 WedJun 12B17PBen Franklin Park 618:30Ottawa South United White B17P2 - 0 Ottawa TFC Red B17P
2503 WedJun 12B15C1Canterbury HS18:30Ottawa Internationals B15C11 - 9 Kemptville B15C1
2627 WedJun 12B14C2Centrepointe Central West18:30Ottawa City B14C2 Blue0 - 2 Ottawa TFC White B14C2
2485 WedJun 12G15C1Charing Park18:30Ottawa City G15C10 - 0 Ottawa Internationals G15C1
2501 WedJun 12B15C1Charmaine Hooper West18:30Nepean Hotspurs B15C15 - 1 Ottawa Gloucester B15C1
1207 WedJun 12B10D1CIHA mini19:00Rockland United B10D1 West Carleton Talons B10D1
1202 WedJun 12B10D2Civitan Field #1 - Perth19:00Perth United Predators B10D2 Ottawa St. Anthony B10D2
1206 WedJun 12B10D1Clarence Maheral Park Mini East19:00West Ottawa White B10D1 Ottawa South United Silver B10D1
2504 WedJun 12B15C1Clarke Park18:30Ottawa South United Blue B15C10 - 2 Ottawa TFC White B15C1
2490 WedJun 12B14C2Corkery Full Field 118:30West Carleton Talons B14C24 - 7 Seaway Valley B14C2
22 WedJun 12G17PCornwall Optimist #2 East20:30Seaway Valley G17P5 - 0 Ottawa South United White G17P
1208 WedJun 12B10D1D A Moodie #319:00Ottawa City B10D1 Ottawa Internationals B10D1 A
1212 WedJun 12B10D2D A Moodie #419:00Ottawa City B10D2 Silver West Ottawa Grey B10D2
1196 WedJun 12B10D2Dochart Mini Field 319:00Arnprior United B10D2 Ottawa South United Steel B10D2 B
1204 WedJun 12B10D1Fawn Meadow19:00Ottawa Internationals B10D1 C Ottawa Futsal B10D1 FSTA Surad
1210 WedJun 12B10D2Frank Dupont East Mini19:00Ottawa TFC White B10D2 Ottawa City B10D2 Blue
1205 WedJun 12B10D2Gus Este Park (Brookside Park)19:00Ottawa South United Navy B10D2 C Russell B10D2
2491 WedJun 12B14C2Hillcrest HS 218:30Ottawa Internationals B14C21 - 5 Perth United TORCH B14C2
20 WedJun 12B17PHillcrest HS Turf18:30Ottawa Internationals B17P6 - 0 Nepean Hotspurs Eagles B17P
21 WedJun 12G17PHornets Nest #218:30Ottawa Gloucester G18P0 - 4 Ottawa City G17P
2489 WedJun 12B14C2Hornets Nest #318:30Ottawa Gloucester B14C20 - 4 Smiths Falls B14C2
1213 WedJun 12B10D1Hornets Nest #519:00Ottawa Gloucester B10D1 Ottawa TFC Red B10D1
1214 WedJun 12G11D1Hornets Nest #719:00Ottawa Gloucester G11D1 Ottawa Internationals G11D1
2495 WedJun 12B15C1Kanata Walter Baker South - David Ireland18:30West Ottawa B15C13 - 5 West Carleton Talons B15C1
1197 WedJun 12G11D1Kinburn Community Centre Mid Field19:00West Carleton Talons G11D1 Carleton Place United G11D1
1203 WedJun 12B10D1Kinsmen Field (Delaney North)19:00Seaway Valley B10D1 Nepean Hotspurs B10D1
2497 WedJun 12B15C1Lochiel18:30Glengarry B15C12 - 1 Ottawa City B15C1
1200 WedJun 12G11D2Lower Reach - McMullin field19:00Smiths Falls G11D2 Kemptville G11D2
594 WedJun 12G13PMillennium #1018:30Ottawa TFC G13P 0 - 7 Ottawa South United Black 2007 G13P B
1211 WedJun 12B10D2Mowat Upper19:00Ottawa South United Iron B10D2 A West Ottawa Black B10D2
1209 WedJun 12B10D1Ottawa Business Park Mini East19:00Ottawa Internationals B10D1 B Carleton Place United B10D1
2684 WedJun 12B14C1Ottawa Christian School18:30Ottawa Futsal B14C1 FSTA Surad10 - 1 Russell B14C1
1201 WedJun 12G11D1Raoul Wallenberg East19:00Nepean Hotspurs G11D1 Seaway Valley G11D1
2470 WedJun 12G15C1Russell Community and Sports Centre #118:30Russell G15C14 - 1 West Carleton Talons G15C1
1199 WedJun 12G11D2Russell Community and Sports Centre #219:00Russell G11D2 Ottawa South United Iron G11D2 B
1195 WedJun 12B10D2South Gower Park 2A19:00Ottawa Futsal B10D2 FSTA Elite Ottawa Internationals B10D2
1198 WedJun 12G11D2Water Dragon Park19:00Ottawa South United Steel G11D2 Nepean Hotspurs G11D2
1458 ThuJun 13B12D1WArklan School #219:00Carleton Place United B12D1 Ottawa City B12D1
1467 ThuJun 13B12D2SBalena Park19:00Ottawa Internationals B12D2 Ottawa TFC White B12D2
1464 ThuJun 13G9D1Carp Mini Field 119:00West Carleton Talons White G9D1 West Ottawa White G9D1
2685 ThuJun 13B14C1Carp River South18:30West Ottawa B14C11 - 8 Glengarry B14C1
1472 ThuJun 13G9D1Centennial Mini Manotick19:00Ottawa South United G9D1 Russell G9D2
2674 ThuJun 13B13C2Centrepointe Central West18:30Ottawa City B13C211 - 1 Ottawa Gloucester B13C2
3046 ThuJun 13G18SCharing Park18:30Ottawa City G17C1 North Leeds G17C1
1466 ThuJun 13G9D1Colonnade South Mini Centre19:00Nepean Hotspurs G9D2 Ottawa Gloucester G9D1
2677 ThuJun 13G14C1Conlon #1 - Full Field19:30Perth United Arrows G14C12 - 2 Ottawa TFC Red G14C1
2846 ThuJun 13B13C2Corkery Full Field 118:30West Carleton Talons B13C20 - 10 Carleton Place United B13C2
133 ThuJun 13B16P ACornwall Optimist #2 East18:30Seaway Valley B16P7 - 3 Kemptville Kougars B16P
1469 ThuJun 13B12D2ND A Moodie #119:00Ottawa City B12D2 Blue Arnprior United B12D2NW
1471 ThuJun 13G9D1D A Moodie #419:00Ottawa City G09D1Blue Ottawa South United G9D2
1468 ThuJun 13B12D1WGeorge Nelms #2C (9v9)19:00Ottawa South United Blue B12D1 West Ottawa Black B12D1
1460 ThuJun 13B12D2SHalf Moon Bay Park (9v9)19:00Ottawa South United Steel B12D2 B Kemptville B12D2
1470 ThuJun 13B12D2NHewitt Park19:00West Ottawa Grey B12D2 Ottawa South United Navy B12D2 C
2444 ThuJun 13B16C1Hillcrest HS Turf18:30Ottawa Internationals B16C16 - 3 Ottawa Futsal B16C1 FSTA Surad
135 ThuJun 13B16P BHornets Nest #218:30Ottawa Gloucester B16P2 - 1 West Ottawa B16P
2669 ThuJun 13G14C1Hornets Nest #318:30Ottawa Gloucester G14C17 - 1 Smiths Falls G14C1
2441 ThuJun 13G16C1Kinburn Community Centre18:30West Carleton Talons G16C12 - 3 Ottawa St. Anthony G16C1
1461 ThuJun 13B12D2NKinburn Community Centre Mid Field19:00West Carleton Talons B12D2NW Ottawa South United Crimson B12D2 D
1456 ThuJun 13B12D1EKinsmen Field (Centre Full)19:00Seaway Valley B12D1 Ottawa Gloucester B12D1
1465 ThuJun 13G9D1Kiwanas Field (Hilltop)19:00Smiths Falls G9D1 West Carleton Talons Green G9D1
136 ThuJun 13B16P BMarcel Lalande Park18:30Ottawa TFC Red B16P2 - 1 Ottawa City B16P Blue
134 ThuJun 13B16P AMillennium #118:30Ottawa TFC B16P4 - 1 Ottawa City B16P Silver
2668 ThuJun 13G13C2Millennium #1118:30Ottawa TFC White G13C20 - 3 Kemptville G13C2
2671 ThuJun 13B13C2Ottawa Christian School18:30Ottawa Futsal B13C2 FSTA LACA3 - 0 Ottawa TFC Grey B13C2
382 ThuJun 13G16PPat O Kane18:30West Ottawa G16P1 - 1 CS Des Collines G16P
1463 ThuJun 13B12D1WRaoul Wallenberg East19:00Nepean Hotspurs B12D1 Ottawa Futsal B12D1 Surad
2679 ThuJun 13G13C2Russell Community and Sports Centre #118:30Russell G13C23 - 1 Ottawa Internationals G13C2
2675 ThuJun 13G14C1Russell Community and Sports Centre #120:30Russell G14C11 - 0 West Ottawa G14C1
1462 ThuJun 13B12D2SRussell Community and Sports Centre #219:00Russell B12D2 Ottawa City B12D2 Silver
1459 ThuJun 13G9D1South Gower Park 2A19:00Kemptville G9D2 Ottawa Internationals G9D1
1457 ThuJun 13B12D2NSouth Gower Park 3A19:00Ottawa Futsal B12D2 FSTA Elite Ottawa South United Iron B12D2 A
2859 ThuJun 13G18C1South Gower Park 518:30Ottawa Futsal G18C1 FSTA Elite2 - 3 Carleton Place United G17C1
2686 ThuJun 13B14C1South Gower Park 618:30Kemptville B14C12 - 2 Ottawa City B14C1
132 FriJun 14B16P AQueens West Campus - North Grass18:30Kingston Clippers B16P2 - 0 Ottawa City B16P Silver
2238 SatJun 15G16C1Grouse Park11:00Deep River G16C11 - 5 Seaway Valley G16C1
651 SatJun 15G15PHornets Nest #210:00Ottawa Gloucester G15P2 - 1 Ottawa South United White G15P
3053 SunJun 16G16SCarp Full Field 216:00West Carleton Talons G15C1 Glengarry G15C1
3081 SunJun 16B16SCentrepointe Central West16:00Ottawa City B16C1 Silver North Leeds B16C1
1763 SunJun 16G11PD A Moodie #116:00Ottawa TFC II G11P B Ottawa City G11P
1773 SunJun 16G11PD A Moodie #117:30Ottawa TFC I G11P A Ottawa South United Black G11P A
1780 SunJun 16G12PD A Moodie #119:00Ottawa City G12P Ottawa TFC G12P
1764 SunJun 16G12PD A Moodie #216:00Ottawa City G12P West Ottawa Red G12P
1771 SunJun 16G12PD A Moodie #217:30Ottawa Gloucester G12P Ottawa South United White G12P A
2877 SunJun 16G11PD A Moodie #219:00Ottawa City G11P West Ottawa Red G11P
1772 SunJun 16G11PD A Moodie #316:00Ottawa South United White G11P B Ottawa Internationals G11P
1770 SunJun 16G12PD A Moodie #317:30Ottawa St. Anthony G12P Ottawa South United Blue G12P B
1765 SunJun 16G10PFrank Dupont Centre Mini16:00Ottawa South United Black G10P A Ottawa TFC II G10P B
1766 SunJun 16G9PFrank Dupont Centre Mini17:15Ottawa City G09P Ottawa TFC I G9P A
1777 SunJun 16G10PFrank Dupont Centre Mini18:30Ottawa Gloucester G10P West Ottawa White G10D1
1768 SunJun 16G9PFrank Dupont East Mini17:15Ottawa TFC II G9P B Ottawa South United G9P
1779 SunJun 16G10PFrank Dupont East Mini18:30West Ottawa Red G10P Ottawa City G10P
1769 SunJun 16G9PFrank Dupont South Mini17:15Ottawa Internationals G9P West Ottawa Red G9P
1778 SunJun 16G10PFrank Dupont South Mini18:30Ottawa South United White G10P B Ottawa TFC II G10P B
1767 SunJun 16G10PFrank Dupont West Mini17:15Ottawa TFC I G10P A Ottawa Internationals G10P
2035 SunJun 16B9PGeorge Nelms #1 (Turf) 7v716:00Ottawa Internationals B9P Ottawa South United Black B9P A
2038 SunJun 16B9PGeorge Nelms #1 (Turf) 7v717:15Ottawa TFC I B9P A Ottawa South United Silver B9P
2045 SunJun 16B9PGeorge Nelms #1 (Turf) 7v718:30Ottawa South United Black B9P A Ottawa TFC II B9P B
2036 SunJun 16B10P BGeorge Nelms #2 (Turf) 7v716:00Ottawa South United Blue B10P D Ottawa City B10P Silver
2039 SunJun 16B9PGeorge Nelms #2 (Turf) 7v717:15Ottawa City B09P Ottawa Gloucester B9P
2046 SunJun 16B10P BGeorge Nelms #2 (Turf) 7v718:30West Ottawa Red B B10P  Ottawa South United Silver B10P C
2040 SunJun 16B9PGeorge Nelms #3 (Turf) 7v717:15Ottawa South United White B9P B  Ottawa St. Anthony B9P
2047 SunJun 16B10P BGeorge Nelms #3 (Turf) 7v718:30Ottawa Gloucester B10P Nepean Hotspurs Mini Eagles B10P
2041 SunJun 16B10P AGeorge Nelms #3A (Mini)17:15Ottawa South United White B10P B Ottawa City B10P Blue
2048 SunJun 16B10P BGeorge Nelms #3A (Mini)18:30Ottawa South United Blue B10P D Ottawa TFC II B10P B
2042 SunJun 16B10P AGeorge Nelms #3B (Mini)17:15Ottawa South United Black B10P A Ottawa TFC I B10P A
2044 SunJun 16B10P AGeorge Nelms #3B (Mini)18:30West Ottawa Red A B10P  Ottawa St. Anthony B10P
3067 SunJun 16B18CHornets Nest #1016:00Ottawa Gloucester B18P Kingston Clippers B17P
558 SunJun 16G15PHornets Nest #1018:00Ottawa Gloucester G15P Ottawa TFC Red G15P
3042 SunJun 16G18CInvista Centre (grass)16:00Kingston Clippers G16P Ottawa South United White G16P
2901 SunJun 16G12D1Kinsmen Field (Centre Full)11:00Seaway Valley G12D1 Perth United Blue Bandits G12D1
2948 SunJun 16G12D1Smithfield Park15:30Glengarry G12D1 Perth United Blue Bandits G12D1
3029 SunJun 16G13CTo Be Determined16:00Kingston United G13P West Carleton Talons G13P
1762 SunJun 16B9PWesley Clover 7 v 716:00West Ottawa White B9P  West Ottawa Red B9P
2037 SunJun 16B11P AWesley Clover 9 v 9 North16:00Ottawa South United Black B11P A Ottawa St. Anthony B11P B
2043 SunJun 16B11P BWesley Clover 9 v 9 North17:30Ottawa St. Anthony B11P A Ottawa City B11P
2049 SunJun 16B12PWesley Clover 9 v 9 North19:00Ottawa South United White B12P A West Ottawa White B12P
1760 SunJun 16B11P AWesley Clover 9 v 9 South16:00Ottawa TFC I B11P A Ottawa South United Black 2009 B11P C
1776 SunJun 16B11P BWesley Clover 9 v 9 South17:30Ottawa South United White B11P B West Ottawa White B11P
1782 SunJun 16B12PWesley Clover 9 v 9 South19:00West Ottawa Red B12P Ottawa TFC II B12P B
1761 SunJun 16B11P AWesley Clover 9 v 9 South East #116:00Ottawa Gloucester B11P West Ottawa Red B11P
1774 SunJun 16B12PWesley Clover 9 v 9 South East #117:30Ottawa TFC I B12P A Ottawa St. Anthony B12P
1783 SunJun 16B12PWesley Clover 9 v 9 South East #119:00Ottawa Gloucester B12P Ottawa South United Blue B12P B
1775 SunJun 16B11P BWesley Clover 9 v 9 South East #217:30Ottawa South United Blue B11P Ottawa TFC II B11P B
3018 SunJun 16B16CWoodbine #518:00Kingston Clippers B16P Seaway Valley B16P

© 2019, ERSL  | privacy
login
 | Forgot password?