Girls U15 Regional

 TeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Cumberland United G15R181800111139854
2Ottawa Gloucester G15R18141362184443
3Kingston Clippers G15R18130581225939
4Ottawa South United G15R Force White18121541311037
5St. Anthony G15R Futuro1875663342926
6West Ottawa G15R1852114149-817
7Chelsea Lions U15F Regional1843111985-6615
8Carleton Place United G15R1832131680-6411
9Russell G15R1831142980-5110
10AS Gatineau G15R1831141869-5110


DateHome Away
Sep 9Ottawa Gloucester G15R 2 - 0 Kingston Clippers G15R
Sep 9St. Anthony G15R Futuro 9 - 2 Carleton Place United G15R
Sep 11Ottawa Gloucester G15R 4 - 1 West Ottawa G15R
Sep 12Ottawa South United G15R Force White 5 - 2 Carleton Place United G15R


No games are scheduled in the next 10 days


#PlayerTeamGoals
1Flavie DUBÉCumberland United G15R28
2Victoria D'AMICOSt. Anthony G15R Futuro24
3Melina ROCHONWest Ottawa G15R21
4Riley BONADIECumberland United G15R19
5Lily GOSSKingston Clippers G15R18
6Alexis VIRGOCumberland United G15R17
7Elli PARSONSKingston Clippers G15R17
8Jillian LAROSEOttawa Gloucester G15R16
9Sydney DOWLINGKingston Clippers G15R15
10Jessica BOYLECumberland United G15R14


#PlayerTeam NameShutouts
1Paige ROBERTCumberland United G15R11
2Mya JEFFRIESKingston Clippers G15R7
3Alexia PANTIERASOttawa Gloucester G15R6
4Mallory RichardsonOttawa South United G15R Force White6
5Danielle BONINICarleton Place United G15R3
6Lola DE TONIWest Ottawa G15R3
7Kristen RIISSt. Anthony G15R Futuro2
8Aaliyah Speede Lucky St. Anthony G15R Futuro1
9Aiya HAMROUNIAS Gatineau G15R1
10Brooke DoddOttawa Gloucester G15R1
11Daphne DILLONChelsea Lions U15F Regional1
12Evelyn PARRYChelsea Lions U15F Regional1
13Maizie FITZGERALDOttawa Gloucester G15R1
14Melanie BRASSARDRussell G15R1
15Melina Cane Cumberland United G15R1


Click game scores for details.
Click on divisions for standings.



Boys U13 District T1
NHSC B13T11 - 10 OSU B13T1 B

ER Cup U13 Boys
OCSC B13R2 - 5 St Ant B13R

ER Shield U13 Boys
KDSC B13T20 - 3 OFC B13T1

ER Cup U14 Boys
St Ant B14R4 - 0 OCSC B14R

ER Shield U14 Boys
OSU B14T1PreCPSC B14T2

Boys U15 Regional
OISC B15R4 - 2 CUSC B15R
WOSC B15R3 - 2 KUSC B15R

ER Cup U15 Boys
OSU B15R1 - 4 Cap U B15R

ER Shield U15 Boys
SVSC B15T1PreCUSC B15T1

ER Cup U16 Boys
CUSC B16R2 - 2 Cap U B16R

ER Shield U16 Boys
SVSC B16T12 - 0 OGSC B16T2

ER Cup U13 Girls
OGSC G13R1 - 2 ASG G13R

ER Shield U13 Girls
RSC G13T2PreWCSC G13T1

ER Cup U14 Girls
WOSC G14RPreCUSC G14R

ER Shield U14 Girls
SVSC G14T16 - 0 CUSC G14T1

Girls U14 District T1
NHSC G14T1defSVSC G14T1
NHSC G14T1defOSU G14T2

ER Cup U15 Girls
OGSC G15R2 - 1 St Ant G15R

ER Shield U15 Girls
CUSC G153 - 1 StAnt G15

ER Cup U16 Girls
KCSC G16R0 - 2 CUSC G16R

ER Shield U16 Girls
Pro17 G160 - 4 WOS G16

Girls U16 Regional
CUSC G16R2 - 0 KCSC G16R
CUSC G16RPreKUSC G16R

Girls U17 Regional
NHSC G17R2 - 1 OGSC G17R

 

© 2018, ERSL  | privacy
login
 | Forgot password?