Girls U15 District

 TeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1St. Anthony G15D Azzurri16112331112035
2Ottawa Internationals G151610332619733
3Cumberland United G1516102460283232
4Glengarry Hearts G15168443430428
5Kemptville Kougars G151683535241127
6Deep River Valley United G151673641241724
7Ottawa Gloucester G151640122951-2212
8Ottawa South United G15 Power1623112160-399
9West Carleton G151612131040-305


There have been no games in the past 10 days


No games are scheduled in the next 10 days


#PlayerTeamGoals
1Madoussou OUATTARACumberland United G1519
2 Emilie-Lina DUCHARMECumberland United G1518
3Megan BENNETTOttawa Internationals G1515
4Kiara CARTYKemptville Kougars G1512
5Louisa FRITZSCHEDeep River Valley United G1511
6Maryse VIENNEAUOttawa South United G15 Power10
7Jennifer HENDRICKSt. Anthony G15D Azzurri9
8Mei Le CUMMINGGlengarry Hearts G159
9Abigail CROSSMANDeep River Valley United G158
10Aurora CAYERCumberland United G157


#PlayerTeam NameShutouts
1Paige COLTERMANSt. Anthony G15D Azzurri9
2Hannah MILLAROttawa Internationals G156
3Kadence WAGNERDeep River Valley United G154
4Alexa SABOURINGlengarry Hearts G152
5Alyssa LABELLECumberland United G152
6Alyssa BABYAKWest Carleton G151
7Amanda KoutsovasilisOttawa Internationals G151
8Amelia DenigrisOttawa Internationals G151
9Cheyanne ROYKemptville Kougars G151
10Coryn ERICKSONOttawa Gloucester G151
11Isla MCCABEOttawa Internationals G151
12Kiara CARTYKemptville Kougars G151
13Kiera SARAULTKemptville Kougars G151
14Madeleine MACRAEOttawa Gloucester G151
15Makaila GRUEKemptville Kougars G151
16Malina VALLEEKemptville Kougars G151


Click game scores for details.
Click on divisions for standings.


 

© 2018, ERSL  | privacy
login
 | Forgot password?